Fabio Fognini - Michael Mmoh
home
away
-
-
Phoenix 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Fabio Fognini | 2:0 | Michael Mmoh |
Italy | Country | USA |
92 | Ranking | 116 |
71 (pts 271, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 88 (pts 231, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Fabio Fognini - Michael Mmoh | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.08.2018 | US Open | Fabio Fognini - Michael Mmoh | hard | 3:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4, 7:6) |
Fabio Fognini - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.05.2024 | Rome | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.05.2024 | Rome | Daniel Evans | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 0:1 (6:7, 1:3) Retired |
18.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Joris De Loore | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
05.04.2024 | Casablanca | Pavel Kotov | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
03.04.2024 | Casablanca | Laslo Djere | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Hugo Gaston | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:4) |
01.04.2024 | Casablanca | Lucas Miedler | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Mathias Bourgue | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:2) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Michael Mmoh | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Sebastian Baez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
14.02.2024 | Manama | Abedallah Shelbayh | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 0:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tenerife | Denis Yevseyev | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Matteo Martineau | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:1) |
29.11.2023 | Maia | Tom Gentzsch | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:5) |
Michael Mmoh - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.04.2024 | Savannah | Aidan Mayo | clay | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 2:0) Retired |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
05.04.2024 | Houston | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:0) Retired |
04.04.2024 | Houston | Max Purcell | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Brandon Nakashima | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Fabio Fognini | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Facundo Bagnis | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Holger Rune | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Yoshihito Nishioka | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:0) |
25.02.2024 | Acapulco | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
08.02.2024 | Dallas | Ben Shelton | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Dallas | Emilio Nava | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Alexandre Muller | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Benjamin Bonzi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Canberra | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 6:7) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |