Kenny de Schepper - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
31.03.2024 |
Barcelona |
Arthur Weber |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
|
24.03.2024 |
Girona |
Denis Yevseyev |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
12.03.2024 |
Hamburg |
Alexander Ritschard |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6)
|
11.03.2024 |
Hamburg |
Altug Celikbilek |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6)
|
10.03.2024 |
Hamburg |
Robin Bertrand |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:2)
|
25.02.2024 |
Lille |
Michael Geerts |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6)
|
19.02.2024 |
Pau |
Strong Kirchheimer |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7)
|
18.02.2024 |
Pau |
Michael Geerts |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3)
|
29.01.2024 |
Koblenz |
Daniel Michalski |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
|
28.01.2024 |
Koblenz |
Steven Diez |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
02.01.2024 |
Oeiras 1 |
Gastao Elias |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
31.12.2023 |
Oeiras 1 |
Pedro Araujo |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
26.11.2023 |
Maia |
Pedro Araujo |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
30.10.2023 |
Bergamo |
Illya Marchenko |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|
29.10.2023 |
Bergamo |
Daniel Cukierman |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
24.09.2023 |
Orleans |
Norbert Gombos |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
29.08.2023 |
Mallorca |
Damir Dzumhur |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6)
|
28.08.2023 |
Mallorca |
Igor Sijsling |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1)
|
07.08.2023 |
Cordenons |
Federico Iannaccone |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
|
01.08.2023 |
Porto |
Alibek Kachmazov |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
Robin Bertrand - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
10.03.2024 |
Hamburg |
Kenny de Schepper |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 2:6)
|
25.02.2024 |
Lille |
Egor Gerasimov |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
19.02.2024 |
Pau |
Altug Celikbilek |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 3:6)
|
18.02.2024 |
Pau |
Alibek Kachmazov |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 1:1 (3:6, 4:1)
Retired |
30.10.2023 |
Bergamo |
Matteo Martineau |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
29.10.2023 |
Bergamo |
Evgeny Donskoy |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
|
04.10.2023 |
Mouilleron-Le-Captif |
Arthur Fery |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
02.10.2023 |
Mouilleron-Le-Captif |
Gabriel Debru |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
25.09.2023 |
Orleans |
Remy Bertola |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
24.09.2023 |
Orleans |
Joris De Loore |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 1:1 (6:4, 4:6, 4:1)
Retired |
25.07.2023 |
Nur-Sultan 1 |
Orel Kimhi |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 4:6)
|
16.07.2023 |
Pozoblanco |
Dali Blanch |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
|
26.03.2023 |
Lille |
Edan Leshem |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
|
23.10.2022 |
Brest |
Mathias Bourgue |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
10.10.2022 |
St. Tropez |
Ugo Blanchet |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
03.10.2022 |
Mouilleron-Le-Captif |
Mathias Bourgue |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6)
|
06.09.2022 |
Cassis |
Francesco Maestrelli |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
|