Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
home
away
-
-
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3:1 | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco |
Argentina | Country | Bolivia |
109 | Ranking | 220 |
43 (pts 453, tourn. 25) | Ranking by surface | 235 (pts 105, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
10.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco - Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
11.09.2023 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
27.01.2022 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.05.2024 | Cagliari | Luciano Darderi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Taro Daniel | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Brandon Nakashima | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Orlando Luz | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
02.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:0) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Daniel Cukierman | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Alvaro Guillen Meza | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Liam Draxl | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Ignacio Buse | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Matias Soto | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
10.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | clay | First round | W 1:1 (7:6, 5:7, 4:0) Retired |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
04.04.2024 | Mexico City | Oliver Crawford | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:5) |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Matias Soto | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Marc Polmans | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
22.03.2024 | Merida | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Roberto Cid Subervi | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
20.03.2024 | Merida | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Renzo Olivo | clay | Semi-finals | W 1:1 (6:1, 2:6, 4:2) Retired |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:4) |
07.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Liam Draxl | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:5) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Corentin Moutet | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
26.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Felix Gill | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |