Otto Virtanen - Gregoire Barrere
home
away
-
-
Lille 2024 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Otto Virtanen | 2:1 | Gregoire Barrere |
Finland | Country | France |
161 | Ranking | 128 |
158 (pts 43, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 62 (pts 149, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Gregoire Barrere - Otto Virtanen | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Otto Virtanen - Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Gregoire Barrere - Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Otto Virtanen - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
16.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Ji Sung Nam | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
09.04.2024 | Busan Challenger | Seong Chan Hong | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
10.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
09.03.2024 | Lugano | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Cem Ilkel | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Remy Bertola | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
02.03.2024 | Lille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
29.02.2024 | Lille | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:1) |
25.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
24.02.2024 | Pau | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
23.02.2024 | Pau | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
22.02.2024 | Pau | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Adrian Andreev | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
Gregoire Barrere - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Otto Virtanen | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
20.04.2024 | Bucharest | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Sebastian Korda | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.04.2024 | Bucharest | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Lucas Pouille | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Nicholas David Ionel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
01.04.2024 | Casablanca | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Ugo Blanchet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Radu Albot | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Henrique Rocha | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | Second round | W 1:0 (7:5, 2:1) Retired |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Egor Gerasimov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | David Goffin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |