Mccartney Kessler - Natalija Stevanovic
home
away
-
-
Merida 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mccartney Kessler | 1:0 | Natalija Stevanovic |
USA | Country | Serbia |
123 | Ranking | 186 |
441 (pts 45, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 308 (pts 87, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.02.2024 | Merida | Mccartney Kessler - Natalija Stevanovic | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
Mccartney Kessler - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.06.2024 | Hertogenbosch | Dalma Galfi | grass | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
20.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Olivia Gadecki | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
16.05.2024 | Paris | Emma Navarro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
15.05.2024 | Paris | Simona Halep | clay | First round | W 1:1 (5:7, 3:2) Retired |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Jaqueline Cristian | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
01.04.2024 | Charleston Open | Caroline Wozniacki | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
31.03.2024 | Charleston Open | Sachia Vickery | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
30.03.2024 | Charleston Open | Haley Giavara | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Nadia Podoroska | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Miami | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
14.03.2024 | Charleston | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
13.03.2024 | Charleston | Kamilla Rakhimova | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Charleston | Lin Zhu | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
11.03.2024 | Charleston | Mai Hontama | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
10.03.2024 | Charleston | Darja Semenistaja | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
07.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
25.02.2024 | Merida | Taylah Preston | clay | Final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
25.02.2024 | Merida | Hailey Baptiste | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
23.02.2024 | Merida | Leolia Jeanjean | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
22.02.2024 | Merida | Claire Liu | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
Natalija Stevanovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.06.2024 | Hertogenbosch | Tereza Martincova | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
20.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Julia Riera | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
25.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Irina Maria Bara | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
23.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Martina Capurro Taborda | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
17.04.2024 | Rouen | Magda Linette | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
16.04.2024 | Rouen | Anna Blinkova | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
13.04.2024 | Rouen | Irina Fetecau | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
31.03.2024 | Bogota | Xiaodi You | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
30.03.2024 | Bogota | Victoria Hu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Lucrezia Stefanini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | San Diego | Jule Niemeier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
21.02.2024 | Merida | Mccartney Kessler | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Maya Joint | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
03.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Ajla Tomljanovic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
04.12.2023 | W100 Dubai | Rebecca Sramkova | hard | First round | L 0:1 (1:6, 0:2) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Monastir | Katarina Zavatska | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Maria Mateas | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Katrina Scott | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (2:6, 3:3) Retired |
25.07.2023 | Warsaw | Tatjana Maria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.07.2023 | Warsaw | Jana Fett | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 6:7) |