Steven Diez - Franco Agamenone
home
away
-
-
Tenerife 2 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Steven Diez | 0:1 | Franco Agamenone |
Canada | Country | Argentina |
357 | Ranking | 214 |
382 (pts 46, tourn. 14) | Ranking by surface | 60 (pts 357, tourn. 24) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Steven Diez - Franco Agamenone | clay | 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
Steven Diez - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.04.2024 | Barletta | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 0:6, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Felix Gill | clay | Qialification final | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:1) Retired |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Gastao Elias | clay | Qialification final | W 1:0 (6:4, 4:0) Retired |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
15.02.2024 | Glasgow | Nicola Kuhn | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
13.02.2024 | Glasgow | Yshai Oliel | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:6) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Hiroki Moriya | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
03.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Stefanos Tsitsipas | hard | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | |
31.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Nicolas Jarry | hard | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | |
28.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Raul Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
14.11.2023 | Drummondville | Liam Draxl | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
09.11.2023 | Calgary | Aziz Dougaz | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
19.10.2023 | Shenzhen Challenger $135K | Yan Bai | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
16.10.2023 | Shenzhen Challenger $135K | Nam Hoang Ly | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
11.10.2023 | Shenzhen Challenger | Nuno Borges | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
Franco Agamenone - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6) |
17.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Dennis Novak | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
03.04.2024 | Barletta | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
01.04.2024 | Barletta | Marcello Serafini | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:4) |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
16.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Nerman Fatic | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:0) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Abedallah Shelbayh | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
22.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Henrique Rocha | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Steven Diez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:2) |
31.01.2024 | Koblenz | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
24.01.2024 | Ottignies | Abedallah Shelbayh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Ricardas Berankis | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Edward Winter | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
07.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Elias Ymer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |