Dalibor Svrcina - Mikhail Kukushkin

home away
- -

Manama 2024 (hard)

Head to heads
Dalibor Svrcina 0:1 Mikhail Kukushkin
Czech Republic Country Kazakhstan
193 Ranking 135
297 (pts 53, tourn. 9) Ranking by surface 122 (pts 168, tourn. 12)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
13.02.2024 Manama Dalibor Svrcina - Mikhail Kukushkin hard 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
Dalibor Svrcina - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
22.05.2024 Rolan Garros Matteo Gigante clay Qualifications - 2nd round L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7)
20.05.2024 Rolan Garros Omar Jasika clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
15.05.2024 Oeiras 4 Roman Andres Burruchaga clay Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
13.05.2024 Oeiras 4 Juan Manuel Cerundolo clay First round W 1:1 (4:6, 7:6, 2:0) Retired
06.05.2024 Prague II Oriol Roca Batalla clay First round L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
01.03.2024 New Delhi Tristan Boyer hard Quarter-finals L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
29.02.2024 New Delhi Samuel Vincent Ruggeri hard Second round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
27.02.2024 New Delhi Bernard Tomic hard First round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
21.02.2024 Pune Enzo Couacaud hard Second round L 1:1 (6:4, 5:7, 4:1) Retired
19.02.2024 Pune Philip Sekulic hard First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
13.02.2024 Manama Mikhail Kukushkin hard First round L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
10.02.2024 Chennai Sumit Nagal hard Semi-finals L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
09.02.2024 Chennai Mukund Sasikumar hard Quarter-finals W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4)
08.02.2024 Chennai Evgeny Donskoy hard Second round W 2:1 (6:2, 0:6, 6:2)
06.02.2024 Chennai Bogdan Bobrov hard First round W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2)
31.01.2024 Montpellier Alexander Shevchenko indoor hard First round L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6)
29.01.2024 Montpellier Giulio Zeppieri indoor hard Qialification final W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5)
28.01.2024 Montpellier Matteo Martineau indoor hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
09.01.2024 Australian Open Omar Jasika hard Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 2:6)
31.10.2023 Guayaquil Luciano Darderi clay First round L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
Mikhail Kukushkin - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
24.05.2024 Rolan Garros Francesco Maestrelli clay Qialification final W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3)
22.05.2024 Rolan Garros Li Tu clay Qualifications - 2nd round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
21.05.2024 Rolan Garros Leandro Riedi clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
07.05.2024 Rome Diego Sebastian Schwartzman clay Qialification final L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6)
06.05.2024 Rome Cristian Garin clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 7:6)
01.05.2024 Aix En Provence Francisco Comesana clay First round L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 6:7)
30.04.2024 Aix En Provence Pablo Llamas Ruiz clay Qialification final W 0:0 (3:0) Retired
29.04.2024 Aix En Provence Mathias Bourgue clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
22.04.2024 Madrid Federico Coria clay Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6)
13.04.2024 Madrid Stefano Napolitano clay Semi-finals L 0:1 (2:6, 1:4) Retired
12.04.2024 Madrid Albert Ramos-Vinolas clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 7:6)
11.04.2024 Madrid Rudolf Molleker clay Second round W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:1)
08.04.2024 Madrid Nicolas Moreno De Alboran clay First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
30.03.2024 Estoril David Jorda Sanchis clay Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6)
18.03.2024 Miami Terence Atmane hard Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11.03.2024 Phoenix Adam Walton hard Qualifications - 1st round L 0:1 (2:6, 0:2) Retired
08.03.2024 Lugano Zizou Bergs indoor hard Quarter-finals L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
07.03.2024 Lugano Billy Harris indoor hard Second round W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:1)
06.03.2024 Lugano Yu Hsiou Hsu indoor hard First round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
03.03.2024 Tenerife 3 Matteo Gigante hard Final W 1:0 (6:2, 2:0) Retired