Goncalo Oliveira - Nerman Fatic

home away
- -

Manama 2024 (hard)

Head to heads
Goncalo Oliveira 0:2 Nerman Fatic
Portugal Country Bosnia-Herzegovina
248 Ranking 217
581 (pts 13, tourn. 7) Ranking by surface 639 (pts 7, tourn. 2)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
13.02.2024 Manama Goncalo Oliveira - Nerman Fatic hard 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
20.06.2021 Milan Nerman Fatic - Goncalo Oliveira clay 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3)
Goncalo Oliveira - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
30.04.2024 Porto Alegre Daniel Dutra Da Silva clay First round L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 5:7)
22.04.2024 Savannah Tristan Boyer clay First round L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
17.04.2024 Acapulco Zachary Svajda clay Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
16.04.2024 Acapulco Karue Sell clay First round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
09.04.2024 Cuernavaca Juan Pablo Ficovich clay First round L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
03.04.2024 Mexico City Bernard Tomic clay Second round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
02.04.2024 Mexico City Alafia Ayeni clay First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
29.03.2024 San Leopoldo Juan Pablo Varillas clay Quarter-finals L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
27.03.2024 San Leopoldo Gianluca Mager clay Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
25.03.2024 San Leopoldo Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva clay First round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
19.03.2024 Asuncion Federico Agustin Gomez clay First round L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
12.03.2024 Santiago Genaro Alberto Olivieri clay First round L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6)
09.03.2024 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Camilo Ugo Carabelli clay Quarter-finals L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6)
06.03.2024 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Genaro Alberto Olivieri clay Second round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
05.03.2024 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Alexander Weis clay First round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
28.02.2024 New Delhi Tristan Schoolkate hard Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
26.02.2024 New Delhi Yu Hsiou Hsu hard First round W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4)
13.02.2024 Manama Nerman Fatic hard First round L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
17.01.2024 Nonthaburi 3 Dennis Novak hard Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
16.01.2024 Nonthaburi 3 Mattia Bellucci hard First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
Nerman Fatic - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
21.05.2024 Rolan Garros Felipe Meligeni Alves clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
06.05.2024 Rome Brandon Nakashima clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
22.04.2024 Rome 1 Jesper De Jong clay First round L 1:1 (3:6, 7:6, 4:1) Retired
14.04.2024 Munich Alejandro Moro Canas clay Qialification final L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
13.04.2024 Munich Edoardo Lavagno clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
08.04.2024 Split 1 Zsombor Piros clay First round L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6)
02.04.2024 Barletta Riccardo Bonadio clay First round L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
25.03.2024 Napoli Ugo Blanchet clay First round L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
18.03.2024 Zadar Dimitar Kuzmanov clay First round L 0:2 (0:6, 6:7)
13.03.2024 Szekesfehervar Franco Agamenone indoor hard Second round L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:6)
11.03.2024 Szekesfehervar Pablo Llamas Ruiz indoor hard First round W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:0)
14.02.2024 Manama Jakub Mensik hard Second round L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
13.02.2024 Manama Goncalo Oliveira hard First round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
10.01.2024 Australian Open Terence Atmane hard Qualifications - 2nd round L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7)
09.01.2024 Australian Open Illya Marchenko hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
01.01.2024 Canberra Denis Yevseyev hard Qialification final L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
05.11.2023 Sofia Vitaliy Sachko indoor hard Qialification final L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7)
02.11.2023 Ismaning Lukas Klein indoor hard Second round L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6)
01.11.2023 Ismaning Marius Copil indoor hard First round W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
03.10.2023 Lisbon Gastao Elias clay First round L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)