Elias Ymer - Alexander Ritschard
home
away
-
-
Manama 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Elias Ymer | 0:2 | Alexander Ritschard |
Sweden | Country | USA |
201 | Ranking | 135 |
110 (pts 185, tourn. 11) | Ranking by surface | 251 (pts 65, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.05.2024 | French Open | Elias Ymer - Alexander Ritschard | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Elias Ymer - Alexander Ritschard | hard | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
Elias Ymer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.07.2024 | Bastad | Sumit Nagal | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.07.2024 | Wimbledon | Jack Draper | grass | First round | L 2:3 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
27.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Sho Shimabukuro | grass | Qialification final | W 3:0 (7:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
26.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Marco Trungelliti | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
24.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Lukas Neumayer | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
18.06.2024 | Sassuolo | Daniel Altmaier | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
21.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Alexander Ritschard | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
18.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Jaime Faria | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
17.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
16.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Jan Choinski | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:4) |
15.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Lloyd Harris | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
13.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Ethan Quinn | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
07.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) |
18.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Francisco Comesana | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 6:7) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Vitaliy Sachko | clay | First round | W 1:0 (6:4) Retired |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Maximilian Marterer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Michael Geerts | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Yoshihito Nishioka | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Zachary Svajda | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
Alexander Ritschard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.07.2024 | Kitzbuhel | Gustavo Heide | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
14.07.2024 | Salzburg-Anif | Kyrian Jacquet | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
13.07.2024 | Salzburg-Anif | Ignacio Buse | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
12.07.2024 | Salzburg-Anif | Federico Coria | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:1) |
10.07.2024 | Salzburg-Anif | Jerome Kym | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
08.07.2024 | Salzburg-Anif | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Otto Virtanen | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
24.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Pedro Cachin | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
11.06.2024 | Lyon | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
11.06.2024 | Lyon | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
09.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Sumit Nagal | clay | Final | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
08.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Jan Choinski | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4) |
07.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Henri Squire | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
05.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
03.06.2024 | Heilbronn | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
23.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Gabriel Diallo | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 3:6) |
22.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Titouan Droguet | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
21.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Elias Ymer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
28.04.2024 | Savannah | Andres Andrade | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
27.04.2024 | Savannah | Dmitry Popko | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |