Dimitar Kuzmanov - Mikhail Kukushkin
home
away
-
-
Nottingham 1 2024 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0:2 | Mikhail Kukushkin |
Bulgaria | Country | Kazakhstan |
325 | Ranking | 132 |
245 (pts 20, tourn. 2) | Ranking by surface | 181 (pts 34, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Mikhail Kukushkin - Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
09.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Dimitar Kuzmanov - Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Dimitar Kuzmanov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.06.2024 | Perugia | Laslo Djere | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
21.05.2024 | Skopje | Ryan Seggerman | clay | First round | L 0:0 (1:0) Retired |
11.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 0:6) |
10.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Joel Schwaerzler | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
09.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Lukas Neumayer | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:0) |
07.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Mohamed Safwat | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Gauthier Onclin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
20.03.2024 | Zadar | Sandro Kopp | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
18.03.2024 | Zadar | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:6) |
29.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Rudolf Molleker | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 5:7) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Filip Misolic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
13.02.2024 | Glasgow | Kyle Edmund | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6) |
09.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
08.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Jules Marie | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
07.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:3) |
Mikhail Kukushkin - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Benjamin Bonzi | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
24.06.2024 | Wimbledon | Vitaliy Sachko | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
19.06.2024 | Ilkley Challenger | Charles Broom | grass | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
15.06.2024 | Nottingham 2 | Billy Harris | grass | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (1:6, 1:2) Retired |
13.06.2024 | Nottingham 2 | Harold Mayot | grass | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
12.06.2024 | Nottingham 2 | Patrick Kypson | grass | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 7:6) |
07.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Billy Harris | grass | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 6:7) |
05.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Paul Jubb | grass | Second round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
03.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Arthur Fery | grass | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
26.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Fabian Marozsan | clay | First round | L 0:3 (2:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
24.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
22.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Li Tu | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
21.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Leandro Riedi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Cristian Garin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Qialification final | W 0:0 (3:0) Retired |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Mathias Bourgue | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Federico Coria | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
13.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:1 (2:6, 1:4) Retired |