Emil Ruusuvuori - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
31.07.2024 |
Washington |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
|
29.07.2024 |
Washington |
Borna Coric |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4)
|
06.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
grass |
Third round |
L 1:3 (6:4, 2:6, 6:7, 4:6)
|
04.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Stefanos Tsitsipas |
grass |
Second round |
W 3:1 (7:6, 7:6, 3:6, 6:3)
|
03.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Mackenzie Mcdonald |
grass |
First round |
W 3:2 (7:6, 4:6, 5:7, 7:6, 6:3)
|
26.06.2024 |
Eastbourne |
Juncheng Shang |
grass |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
|
25.06.2024 |
Eastbourne |
Cameron Norrie |
grass |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
03.06.2024 |
Surbiton Challenger |
Sho Shimabukuro |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
27.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Soon-Woo Kwon |
clay |
First round |
L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 3:6)
|
20.05.2024 |
Geneva Open |
Marcos Giron |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
17.05.2024 |
Turin |
Francesco Passaro |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
|
17.05.2024 |
Turin |
Thiago Seyboth Wild |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:5)
|
09.05.2024 |
Rome |
Marcos Giron |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)
|
01.05.2024 |
Aix En Provence |
Facundo Bagnis |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6)
|
25.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Tomas Machac |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 2:6)
|
21.03.2024 |
Miami |
Yannick Hanfmann |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6)
|
07.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Dusan Lajovic |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
22.02.2024 |
Doha |
Karen Khachanov |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:0 (0:3)
Retired |
21.02.2024 |
Doha |
Christopher O\'Connell |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
20.02.2024 |
Doha |
Giulio Zeppieri |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
|
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
26.08.2024 |
US Open |
Rinky Hijikata |
hard |
First round |
L 1:3 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6, 3:6)
|
13.08.2024 |
Cincinnati |
Frances Tiafoe |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
10.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Matteo Arnaldi |
hard |
Third round |
L 1:1 (4:6, 7:6, 3:0)
Retired |
08.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Daniil Medvedev |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2)
|
07.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Roman Safiullin |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
|
01.08.2024 |
Washington |
Flavio Cobolli |
hard |
Third round |
L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 6:7)
|
31.07.2024 |
Washington |
Mitchell Krueger |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|
26.07.2024 |
Atlanta |
Jordan Thompson |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6)
|
25.07.2024 |
Atlanta |
Reilly Opelka |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
|
22.07.2024 |
Atlanta |
Arthur Cazaux |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
|
18.06.2024 |
London |
Alejandro Tabilo |
grass |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 1:6)
|
30.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Casper Ruud |
clay |
Second round |
L 2:3 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6, 6:4, 3:6)
|
28.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Valentin Vacherot |
clay |
First round |
W 3:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2, 7:6)
|
11.05.2024 |
Rome |
Hamad Medjedovic |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
28.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Andrey Rublev |
clay |
Third round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
26.04.2024 |
Madrid |
Juncheng Shang |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
|
18.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Dusan Lajovic |
clay |
Third round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 1:6)
|
09.04.2024 |
Monte-Carlo |
Sebastian Korda |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
25.03.2024 |
Miami |
Casper Ruud |
hard |
Third round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
23.03.2024 |
Miami |
Juncheng Shang |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|