Marvin Moeller - Filip Krajinovic
home
away
-
-
Nottingham 1 2024 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Marvin Moeller | 1:0 | Filip Krajinovic |
Germany | Country | Serbia |
310 | Ranking | 495 |
142 (pts 54, tourn. 11) | Ranking by surface | 39 (pts 210, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Marvin Moeller - Filip Krajinovic | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
Marvin Moeller - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 1:6) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Mathys Erhard | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 4:6) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Daniel Rincon | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
08.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Filip Krajinovic | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Daniel Cox | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
04.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | David Poljak | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Martin Klizan | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Tibo Colson | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Guy Den Ouden | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Marius Copil | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
07.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Alberto Barroso Campos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
14.11.2023 | Danderyd | David Goffin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
12.11.2023 | Danderyd | Yaroslav Demin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
19.10.2023 | Hamburg | Akira Santillan | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Norbert Gombos | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
22.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Vit Kopriva | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
21.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
20.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Adrian Andreev | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
18.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Sandro Kopp | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:5) |
Filip Krajinovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.03.2024 | Napoli | Federico Coria | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Michael Geerts | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Zadar | Dominic Thiem | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Carlos Taberner | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Ryan Peniston | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Elmar Ejupovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Michael Vrbensky | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
29.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Frances Tiafoe | clay | First round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Adrian Mannarino | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
10.05.2023 | Rome | Marton Fucsovics | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
06.05.2023 | Prague | Dominic Stricker | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6) |
05.05.2023 | Prague | Dominik Koepfer | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
04.05.2023 | Prague | Federico Gaio | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
02.05.2023 | Prague | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
27.04.2023 | Madrid | Christopher O\'Connell | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
18.04.2023 | Banja Luka | Dusan Lajovic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |