Facundo Bagnis - Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
home
away
-
-
Cordoba Open 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Facundo Bagnis | 1:0 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna |
Argentina | Country | Argentina |
119 | Ranking | 246 |
87 (pts 268, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | (pts , tourn. ) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis - Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) |
Facundo Bagnis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (0:6) Retired |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Emil Ruusuvuori | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Clement Chidekh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Andrey Rublev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | David Goffin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nick Hardt | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
16.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Hugo Dellien | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Juncheng Shang | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Michael Mmoh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.05.2024 | Santos | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
10.05.2024 | Santos | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
06.05.2024 | Santos | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Raul Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Fabio Fognini | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Richard Gasquet | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Zsombor Piros | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Gerald Melzer | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Jules Marie | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
22.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Martin Landaluce | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
19.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Felix Gill | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Gustavo Heide | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |