James Kent Trotter - Zachary Svajda
home
away
-
-
Cleveland 2024 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
James Kent Trotter | 1:0 | Zachary Svajda |
Japan | Country | USA |
390 | Ranking | 122 |
0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
31.01.2024 | Cleveland | James Kent Trotter - Zachary Svajda | indoor hard | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
James Kent Trotter - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Wuxi | James McCabe | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
05.05.2024 | Wuxi | Alafia Ayeni | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
28.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Moez Echargui | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
24.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
23.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Hiroki Moriya | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
22.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Yanki Erel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
01.04.2024 | Mexico City | Elmar Ejupovic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
31.03.2024 | Mexico City | Evan Zhu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
24.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Matias Soto | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
19.03.2024 | Merida | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Ivan Gakhov | indoor hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:3) Retired |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Robert Strombachs | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Eliakim Coulibaly | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
01.02.2024 | Cleveland | Thai Kwiatkowski | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
31.01.2024 | Cleveland | Zachary Svajda | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
24.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Bor Artnak | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
17.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Daniel Cukierman | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Zachary Svajda - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
02.05.2024 | Cagliari | Marton Fucsovics | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Zsombor Piros | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
20.04.2024 | Acapulco | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Andre Ilagan | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Nicolas Mejia | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 0:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Terence Atmane | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Mitchell Krueger | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Elias Ymer | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Andrey Kuznetsov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lukas Klein | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:0) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Terence Atmane | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 3:6) |
25.02.2024 | Acapulco | James Duckworth | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:1) Retired |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Guido Andreozzi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
15.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Max Purcell | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |