Tristan Lamasine - Aidan Mchugh
home
away
-
-
Koblenz 2024 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tristan Lamasine | 1:0 | Aidan Mchugh |
France | Country | England |
284 | Ranking | 363 |
192 (pts 29, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 119 (pts 66, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Tristan Lamasine - Aidan Mchugh | indoor hard | 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
Tristan Lamasine - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.05.2024 | Prague II | Jakub Paul | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Arthur Weber | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
11.04.2024 | Split 1 | Elmer Moller | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jiri Vesely | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Vitaliy Sachko | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Evan Furness | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
29.02.2024 | Lille | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Lucas Poullain | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Filip Krajinovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:1) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
15.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Daniil Glinka | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
11.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Neil Oberleitner | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
07.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Abedallah Shelbayh | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Aidan Mchugh - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Adam Walton | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Maxime Janvier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Glasgow | Charles Broom | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 6:7) |
04.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
22.01.2024 | Quimper | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Michael Geerts | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Leandro Riedi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Altug Celikbilek | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4) |
15.11.2023 | Champaign | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
10.11.2023 | Knoxville | Denis Kudla | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
09.11.2023 | Knoxville | Thai Kwiatkowski | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
07.11.2023 | Knoxville | Alexander Cozbinov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
31.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2023 | Cassis | Charles Broom | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Elliot Benchetrit | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Cassis | Alexander Donski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
09.07.2023 | Chicago | Thai Kwiatkowski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 6:7) |
05.07.2023 | Bloomfield Hills | Steve Johnson | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |