Giovanni Oradini - Learner Tien
home
away
-
-
Indian Wells 2 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Giovanni Oradini | 0:2 | Learner Tien |
Italy | Country | USA |
410 | Ranking | 398 |
259 (pts 62, tourn. 14) | Ranking by surface | 483 (pts 22, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Giovanni Oradini - Learner Tien | hard | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
17.01.2024 | Indian Wells Challenger | Learner Tien - Giovanni Oradini | hard | 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
Giovanni Oradini - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.06.2024 | Perugia | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
10.06.2024 | Perugia | Guido Andreozzi | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3) |
26.05.2024 | Vicenza | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Michael Geerts | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
01.04.2024 | Barletta | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
23.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Learner Tien | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
17.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Learner Tien | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Francesco Forti | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Jonas Forejtek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.09.2023 | Genova | Fabio Fognini | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
05.09.2023 | Genova | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
15.08.2023 | Todi | Michael Geerts | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 5:7) |
07.08.2023 | Cordenons | Juan Bautista Otegui | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
24.07.2023 | Verona | Valentin Royer | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 1:6) |
06.07.2023 | Milan | Matteo Gigante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
04.07.2023 | Milan | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3) |
03.07.2023 | Milan | Dmitry Popko | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
Learner Tien - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
25.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Marco Trungelliti | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
23.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Giovanni Oradini | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
19.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Mitchell Krueger | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
17.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Giovanni Oradini | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
11.10.2023 | Fairfield | Mitchell Krueger | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.10.2023 | Fairfield | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4) |
09.10.2023 | Fairfield | Federico Agustin Gomez | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:6) |
08.10.2023 | Fairfield | Cannon Kingsley | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.10.2023 | Tiburon | Adam Walton | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
03.10.2023 | Tiburon | Garrett Johns | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Frances Tiafoe | hard | First round | L 0:3 (2:6, 5:7, 1:6) |
20.03.2023 | Miami | Jan-Lennard Struff | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Cristian Garin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
30.08.2022 | US Open | Miomir Kecmanovic | hard | First round | L 1:3 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6, 3:6) |