Carlos Taberner - Gianluca Mager
home
away
-
-
Punta Del Este 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Carlos Taberner | 0:1 | Gianluca Mager |
Spain | Country | Italy |
234 | Ranking | 265 |
116 (pts 220, tourn. 33) | Ranking by surface | 119 (pts 213, tourn. 19) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Carlos Taberner - Gianluca Mager | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
Carlos Taberner - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.09.2024 | Seville | Maxime Janvier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
01.09.2024 | Porto 2 | Adrian Andreev | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
31.08.2024 | Porto 2 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:0, 6:0) |
30.08.2024 | Porto 2 | Dino Prizmic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
28.08.2024 | Porto 2 | Moez Echargui | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
26.08.2024 | Porto 2 | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
17.08.2024 | Todi | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
16.08.2024 | Todi | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
15.08.2024 | Todi | Luka Pavlovic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:6) |
14.08.2024 | Todi | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
11.08.2024 | Cordenons | Vilius Gaubas | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 4:6) |
10.08.2024 | Cordenons | Alexander Blockx | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
09.08.2024 | Cordenons | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
08.08.2024 | Cordenons | Sandro Kopp | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
06.08.2024 | Cordenons | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:0) |
30.07.2024 | Liberec | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
26.07.2024 | Tampere | Daniel Rincon | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
24.07.2024 | Tampere | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.07.2024 | Tampere | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
14.07.2024 | Amersfoort | Moez Echargui | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
Gianluca Mager - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.09.2024 | Genova | Martin Klizan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
28.08.2024 | Porto 2 | Dino Prizmic | clay | Second round | L 0:0 (2:0) Retired |
27.08.2024 | Porto 2 | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
13.08.2024 | Todi | Felix Gill | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
23.07.2024 | Verona | Jesper De Jong | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
27.06.2024 | Milan | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
26.06.2024 | Milan | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
19.06.2024 | Poznan | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
11.06.2024 | Perugia | Federico Arnaboldi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
10.06.2024 | Perugia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
09.06.2024 | Perugia | Alex Barrena | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.05.2024 | Geneva Open | David Goffin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
13.05.2024 | Turin | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
07.05.2024 | Francavilla | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
06.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Daniel Cukierman | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | Second round | W 1:1 (4:6, 5:1) Retired |
01.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |