Adrian Andreev - Valentin Royer
home
away
-
-
Tenerife 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Adrian Andreev | 1:1 | Valentin Royer |
Bulgaria | Country | France |
230 | Ranking | 262 |
461 (pts 24, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 413 (pts 30, tourn. 4) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Valentin Royer - Adrian Andreev | clay | 2:1 (6:0, 5:7, 6:4) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Adrian Andreev - Valentin Royer | hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
Adrian Andreev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Billy Harris | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Valentin Royer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (0:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
24.03.2024 | Zadar | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
23.03.2024 | Zadar | Timofey Skatov | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Manuel Guinard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Laurent Lokoli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Gigante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Laurent Lokoli | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Carlos Taberner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Manama | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Otto Virtanen | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
12.02.2024 | Manama | Mikalai Haliak | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
12.02.2024 | Manama | Lilian Marmousez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
25.01.2024 | Ottignies | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
Valentin Royer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Ugo Blanchet | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
19.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Dennis Novak | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3) |
17.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Jesper De Jong | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Adrian Andreev | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 5:7, 6:4) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Orlando Luz | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
03.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Ignacio Buse | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Daniel Michalski | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Adrian Andreev | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Nino Serdarusic | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:1) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Tomas Quesada Perez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
11.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Gastao Elias | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Henrique Rocha | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
06.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Tristan Lamasine | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |