Pedro Sakamoto - Felix Gill
home
away
-
-
Tigre 1 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Pedro Sakamoto | 0:2 | Felix Gill |
Brazil | Country | England |
299 | Ranking | 325 |
367 (pts 49, tourn. 14) | Ranking by surface | 323 (pts 68, tourn. 18) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Felix Gill - Pedro Sakamoto | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Pedro Sakamoto - Felix Gill | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Pedro Sakamoto - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.04.2024 | Porto Alegre | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
01.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Orlando Luz | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.03.2024 | Asuncion | Gustavo Heide | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:0, 6:4) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Marco Cecchinato | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Felix Gill | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Ignacio Carou | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Felix Gill | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Leo Borg | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
11.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
01.12.2023 | Temuco | Gilbert Klier Junior | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
29.11.2023 | Temuco | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
28.11.2023 | Temuco | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
22.11.2023 | Brasilia | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
Felix Gill - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Marko Topo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Robert Strombachs | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:3) |
01.04.2024 | Barcelona | Ignacio Buse | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Steven Diez | clay | Qialification final | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:0) Retired |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Calvin Hemery | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Nicola Kuhn | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 3:6) |
26.02.2024 | New Delhi | Moez Echargui | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
21.02.2024 | Pune | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Evgeny Donskoy | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
02.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:6) |
31.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Orlando Luz | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
18.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
17.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alvaro Guillen Meza | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |