Arthur Weber - Christian Langmo
home
away
-
-
Nonthaburi 3 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Arthur Weber | 2:0 | Christian Langmo |
France | Country | USA |
393 | Ranking | 425 |
(pts , tourn. ) | Ranking by surface | 368 (pts 37, tourn. 18) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Arthur Weber - Christian Langmo | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Christian Langmo - Arthur Weber | hard | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
Arthur Weber - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Carlos Taberner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Tristan Lamasine | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
01.04.2024 | Barcelona | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
31.03.2024 | Barcelona | Kenny de Schepper | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Dominik Palan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Matteo Gigante | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 2:6) |
15.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Evgeny Donskoy | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Christian Langmo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
07.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Makoto Ochi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Ivan Gakhov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Christian Langmo | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Alafia Ayeni | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
12.11.2023 | Kobe | Yan Bai | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
07.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Moez Echargui | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
01.11.2023 | Sydney | Marc Polmans | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Playford | Rio Noguchi | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
16.10.2023 | Shenzhen Challenger $135K | Yan Bai | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
03.10.2023 | Shanghai | Philip Sekulic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.10.2023 | Shanghai | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4) |
20.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Marc Polmans | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
Christian Langmo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Karue Sell | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Acapulco | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
11.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Aidan Mayo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Merida | David Pichler | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.02.2024 | Burnie 2 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
07.02.2024 | Burnie 2 | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.01.2024 | Burnie | Mikalai Haliak | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 6:7) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Arthur Weber | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Manuel Guinard | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
07.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Alafia Ayeni | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:4) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Arthur Weber | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Giovanni Fonio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) |
11.10.2023 | Fairfield | Brandon Holt | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 6:7) |
10.10.2023 | Fairfield | Strong Kirchheimer | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
01.10.2023 | Tiburon | Nishesh Basavareddy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
24.09.2023 | Charleston | Darian King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7) |
14.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Rinky Hijikata | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |