Nicolas Moreno De Alboran - Alafia Ayeni
home
away
-
-
Nonthaburi 3 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1:0 | Alafia Ayeni |
Spain | Country | USA |
140 | Ranking | 540 |
246 (pts 66, tourn. 2) | Ranking by surface | 188 (pts 96, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran - Alafia Ayeni | hard | 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
25.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Franco Agamenone | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Casablanca | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
04.04.2024 | Casablanca | David Goffin | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
01.04.2024 | Casablanca | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:2) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Cristian Garin | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Cristian Garin | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lukas Klein | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Marc Polmans | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
15.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Jordan Thompson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
Alafia Ayeni - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Acapulco | Skander Mansouri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Adam Walton | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
08.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Matias Soto | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
07.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Nathan Ponwith | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
31.03.2024 | Mexico City | Dominik Palan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
24.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Facundo Mena | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Tristan Boyer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
07.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Daniel Cukierman | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 5:7) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Max Houkes | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
21.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Stefan Kozlov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 6:7) |
07.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Christian Langmo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Arthur Weber | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
02.12.2023 | Temuco | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
27.11.2023 | Temuco | Matias Franco Descotte | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
05.11.2023 | Calgary | Collin Altamirano | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
31.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Aidan Mayo | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Evgeny Karlovskiy | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Ezekiel Clark | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |