Mathias Bourgue - Maks Kasnikowski
home
away
-
-
Oeiras 2 2024 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mathias Bourgue | 0:2 | Maks Kasnikowski |
France | Country | Poland |
271 | Ranking | 268 |
321 (pts 68, tourn. 13) | Ranking by surface | 468 (pts 28, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Mathias Bourgue - Maks Kasnikowski | clay | 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
27.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mathias Bourgue - Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
Mathias Bourgue - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.05.2024 | Bordeaux Challenger | Quentin Halys | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.05.2024 | Bordeaux Challenger | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.05.2024 | Prague II | Felix Gill | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Mikhail Kukushkin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Fabio Fognini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Corentin Moutet | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Jiri Vesely | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Lorenzo Rottoli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Radu Albot | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Alessandro Giannessi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Hady Habib | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Martin Klizan | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (3:1) Retired |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Egor Gerasimov | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
Maks Kasnikowski - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.05.2024 | Francavilla | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 2:6) |
06.05.2024 | Francavilla | Oliver Crawford | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Jakub Nicod | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 1:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | L 0:1 (1:6, 1:1) Retired |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Gauthier Onclin | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Pedro Araujo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:3) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
05.04.2024 | Barletta | Harold Mayot | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
03.04.2024 | Barletta | Franco Agamenone | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
01.04.2024 | Barletta | Giovanni Oradini | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Dane Sweeny | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
22.02.2024 | Pune | Dane Sweeny | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Seong Chan Hong | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
16.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 5:7) |
14.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Tung-Lin Wu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
24.01.2024 | Ottignies | Kamil Majchrzak | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:3) |