Alexander Ritschard - Damir Dzumhur
home
away
-
-
Canberra 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Alexander Ritschard | 1:1 | Damir Dzumhur |
USA | Country | Bosnia-Herzegovina |
171 | Ranking | 131 |
251 (pts 65, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 314 (pts 49, tourn. 4) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.01.2024 | Canberra | Alexander Ritschard - Damir Dzumhur | hard | 1:0 (6:1, 2:1) Retired |
30.08.2023 | Mallorca | Damir Dzumhur - Alexander Ritschard | hard | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
Alexander Ritschard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.04.2024 | Savannah | Andres Andrade | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
27.04.2024 | Savannah | Dmitry Popko | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
26.04.2024 | Savannah | Calvin Hemery | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
25.04.2024 | Savannah | Omar Jasika | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
23.04.2024 | Savannah | Stefan Kozlov | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
19.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Calvin Hemery | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
18.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Bogdan Bobrov | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1) |
16.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
11.04.2024 | Sarasota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
09.04.2024 | Sarasota | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Jeff Wolf | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
31.03.2024 | Houston | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Alex Rybakov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
15.03.2024 | Hamburg | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
14.03.2024 | Hamburg | Jakub Paul | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
06.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Alexandre Muller | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Manama | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Damir Dzumhur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.05.2024 | Tunis | Clement Tabur | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:2) |
15.05.2024 | Tunis | Martin Landaluce | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 6:4) |
14.05.2024 | Tunis | Michael Vrbensky | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Corentin Moutet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
28.04.2024 | Ostrava | Henri Squire | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:5) |
27.04.2024 | Ostrava | Manuel Guinard | clay | Semi-finals | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
26.04.2024 | Ostrava | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Nicholas David Ionel | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Carlos Taberner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:3) Retired |
07.04.2024 | Barletta | Harold Mayot | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
06.04.2024 | Barletta | Timofey Skatov | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
05.04.2024 | Barletta | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Andrea Picchione | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Marius Copil | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Cristian Garin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Fabio Fognini | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |