Makoto Ochi - Kyrian Jacquet
home
away
-
-
Noumea 2024 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Makoto Ochi | 0:1 | Kyrian Jacquet |
Japan | Country | France |
457 | Ranking | 205 |
253 (pts 64, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 420 (pts 29, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Makoto Ochi - Kyrian Jacquet | hard | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
Makoto Ochi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.02.2024 | Burnie 2 | Dane Sweeny | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
29.01.2024 | Burnie | Marc Polmans | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
07.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Arthur Weber | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Kyrian Jacquet | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
05.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Ernesto Escobedo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Sydney | Ajeet Rai | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
08.05.2023 | Busan Challenger | Hiroki Moriya | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.05.2023 | Busan Challenger | Peter Gojowczyk | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
30.04.2023 | Gwangju Challenger | Jason Jung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.02.2023 | Pune | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 2:6) |
27.02.2023 | Pune | Carlos Sanchez Jover | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.02.2023 | Pune | Calum Puttergill | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
31.01.2023 | Burnie | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Stuart Parker | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
22.11.2022 | Yokkaichi | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
21.11.2022 | Yokkaichi | James Kent Trotter | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
13.11.2022 | Kobe | Rimpei Kawakami | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
07.11.2022 | Matsuyama | Shuichi Sekiguchi | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
06.11.2022 | Matsuyama | Savriyan Danilov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Kyrian Jacquet - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:1 (1:6, 4:1) Retired |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lloyd Harris | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Enzo Couacaud | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Hugo Gaston | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Makoto Ochi | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
22.10.2023 | Olbia | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
21.10.2023 | Olbia | Joris De Loore | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
20.10.2023 | Olbia | Ugo Blanchet | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:2) |
19.10.2023 | Olbia | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
18.10.2023 | Olbia | Vladyslav Orlov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Andrea Picchione | hard | Qialification final | W 1:0 (6:1, 3:2) Retired |
09.10.2023 | Malaga | Maxime Janvier | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 3:6) |
08.10.2023 | Malaga | Javier Barranco Cosano | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1) |
26.09.2023 | Orleans | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
19.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Mark Lajal | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
18.09.2023 | St. Tropez | Jules Marie | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
04.09.2023 | Genova | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
28.08.2023 | Como | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |