Vit Kopriva - Federico Delbonis
home
away
-
-
Corrientes 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Vit Kopriva | 1:0 | Federico Delbonis |
Czech Republic | Country | Argentina |
119 | Ranking | 351 |
79 (pts 294, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 75 (pts 297, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.10.2023 | Corrientes | Vit Kopriva - Federico Delbonis | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
Vit Kopriva - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
15.04.2024 | Munich | Jack Draper | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Martin Landaluce | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Jeff Wolf | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Emilio Nava | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 5:0) Retired |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Doha | Fabian Marozsan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Mubarak Shannan Zayid | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Laurent Lokoli | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Orel Kimhi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 11:9) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Korda | hard | First round | L 2:3 (1:6, 4:6, 6:2, 6:4, 2:6) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oliver Crawford | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Federico Delbonis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.10.2023 | Corrientes | Vit Kopriva | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
18.10.2023 | Corrientes | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
17.10.2023 | Corrientes | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
09.10.2023 | Buenos Aires 2 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.10.2023 | Campinas | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.09.2023 | Szczecin | Lucas Gerch | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (4:6, 5:2) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
22.08.2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
05.08.2023 | San Marino | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
02.08.2023 | San Marino | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:1) |
31.07.2023 | San Marino | Marc Polmans | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
26.07.2023 | Verona | Jiri Vesely | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
19.07.2023 | Amersfoort | Rudolf Molleker | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
18.07.2023 | Amersfoort | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
10.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
27.06.2023 | Medellin | Gustavo Heide | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
24.06.2023 | Cali | Guido Andreozzi | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
23.06.2023 | Cali | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
22.06.2023 | Cali | Gustavo Heide | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |