Christian Harrison - Zachary Svajda
home
away
-
-
Tiburon 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Christian Harrison | 1:2 | Zachary Svajda |
USA | Country | USA |
549 | Ranking | 122 |
316 (pts 49, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 136 (pts 148, tourn. 17) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
02.10.2023 | Tiburon | Christian Harrison - Zachary Svajda | hard | 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
21.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Christian Harrison - Zachary Svajda | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
25.11.2021 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Christian Harrison - Zachary Svajda | hard | 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
Christian Harrison - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.11.2023 | Knoxville | Thai Kwiatkowski | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
05.11.2023 | Knoxville | Keegan Smith | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
30.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Aidan Mayo | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6) |
13.10.2023 | Fairfield | Steve Johnson | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
12.10.2023 | Fairfield | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:0, 6:3) |
10.10.2023 | Fairfield | August Holmgren | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
02.10.2023 | Tiburon | Zachary Svajda | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
28.09.2023 | Charleston | Ryan Peniston | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
27.09.2023 | Charleston | Thai Kwiatkowski | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
22.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Cannon Kingsley | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
21.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Zachary Svajda | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
20.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Aziz Dougaz | hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:1, 4:0) Retired |
13.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Guido Andreozzi | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
11.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Aidan Mayo | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
16.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Ryan Peniston | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
14.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Dominic Stricker | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
19.07.2023 | Granby | Tung-Lin Wu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.07.2023 | Granby | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
04.07.2023 | Bloomfield Hills | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
17.04.2023 | Tallahassee | Seong Chan Hong | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
Zachary Svajda - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
13.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
02.05.2024 | Cagliari | Marton Fucsovics | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Zsombor Piros | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
20.04.2024 | Acapulco | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Andre Ilagan | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Nicolas Mejia | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 0:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Terence Atmane | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Mitchell Krueger | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Elias Ymer | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Andrey Kuznetsov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lukas Klein | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:0) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Terence Atmane | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 3:6) |
25.02.2024 | Acapulco | James Duckworth | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:1) Retired |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Guido Andreozzi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
15.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6) |