Miljan Zekic - Enrico Dalla Valle
home
away
-
-
Como 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Miljan Zekic | 2:0 | Enrico Dalla Valle |
Serbia | Country | Italy |
618 | Ranking | 263 |
113 (pts 219, tourn. 23) | Ranking by surface | 550 (pts 17, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
10.09.2023 | Szczecin | Miljan Zekic - Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
28.08.2023 | Como | Miljan Zekic - Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 7:6) |
Miljan Zekic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.10.2023 | Shanghai | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
11.09.2023 | Szczecin | Lucas Gerch | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.09.2023 | Szczecin | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
07.09.2023 | Genova | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2023 | Genova | Benoit Paire | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
04.09.2023 | Genova | Lorenzo Rottoli | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
30.08.2023 | Como | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
29.08.2023 | Como | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
28.08.2023 | Como | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 7:6) |
16.08.2023 | Todi | Luciano Darderi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.08.2023 | Todi | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
14.08.2023 | Todi | Luca Potenza | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5) |
13.08.2023 | Todi | Gabriele Piraino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Alex Molcan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
02.08.2023 | Liberec | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
18.07.2023 | Tampere | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.07.2023 | Iasi | Hugo Gaston | clay | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 0:1) Retired |
04.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Marko Topo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
23.05.2023 | Skopje | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | L 0:1 (1:6) Retired |
08.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Dino Prizmic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
Enrico Dalla Valle - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.04.2024 | Ostrava | Damir Dzumhur | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
25.04.2024 | Ostrava | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Adrian Andreev | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
01.04.2024 | Barletta | Steven Diez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:0, 6:3) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Adrian Andreev | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
01.03.2024 | New Delhi | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Federico Gaio | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pune | Eric Vanshelboim | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:1) |
15.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Moez Echargui | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Evgeny Donskoy | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
09.02.2024 | Chennai | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
08.02.2024 | Chennai | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Alexey Zakharov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Javier Barranco Cosano | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (4:5) Retired |
10.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |