Blaz Rola - Thiago Moura Monteiro
home
away
-
-
Montechiarugolo 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Blaz Rola | 0:1 | Thiago Moura Monteiro |
Slovenia | Country | Brazil |
500 | Ranking | 106 |
589 (pts 15, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 24 (pts 606, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.06.2023 | Montechiarugolo | Blaz Rola - Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Blaz Rola - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Timo Stodder | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Gerald Melzer | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
10.08.2023 | Cordenons | Matteo Gigante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
08.08.2023 | Cordenons | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
16.07.2023 | Trieste | Kirill Kivattsev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Lukas Neumayer | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
14.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Filip Misolic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
13.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Vit Kopriva | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
11.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
10.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Guido Andreozzi | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
21.06.2023 | Montechiarugolo | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
20.06.2023 | Montechiarugolo | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
19.06.2023 | Montechiarugolo | Sandro Kopp | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
18.06.2023 | Montechiarugolo | Remy Bertola | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
12.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Illya Marchenko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6) |
21.05.2023 | Skopje | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 5:7) |
02.05.2022 | Mauthausen | Filip Misolic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
20.04.2022 | Split 1 | Kacper Zuk | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Salvatore Caruso | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 6:7) |
Thiago Moura Monteiro - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.05.2024 | Rome | Gael Monfils | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Corentin Moutet | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Giovanni Oradini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
29.04.2024 | Madrid | Jiri Lehecka | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefanos Tsitsipas | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Dusan Lajovic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Radu Albot | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Lucas Pouille | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Orlando Luz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
01.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Bogdan Bobrov | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Orlando Luz | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Valerio Aboian | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
23.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Sebastian Baez | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
21.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Carlos Alcaraz | clay | First round | W 0:0 (1:1) Retired |