Jules Marie - Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
home
away
-
-
Lyon 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jules Marie | 1:0 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc |
France | Country | France |
240 | Ranking | 0 |
743 (pts 4, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 679 (pts 8, tourn. 4) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.06.2023 | Lyon | Jules Marie - Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Jules Marie - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Titouan Droguet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
13.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Joao Domingues | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:3) |
07.05.2024 | Francavilla | Titouan Droguet | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
25.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Mattia Bellucci | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
23.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Fajing Sun | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4) |
15.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Alex Bolt | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
08.04.2024 | Busan Challenger | Arthur Fery | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
28.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Alejandro Moro Canas | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
24.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Henrique Rocha | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
22.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Dennis Novak | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Zsombor Piros | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
15.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:0) |
08.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Filip Peliwo | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
31.01.2024 | Koblenz | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.06.2023 | Lyon | Jules Marie | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
18.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Tung-Lin Wu | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
21.03.2021 | Zadar | Matej Sabanov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2021 | Quimper 2 | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
27.01.2021 | Quimper | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
25.01.2021 | Quimper | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
24.01.2021 | Quimper | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
31.10.2020 | Paris | Laslo Djere | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
23.09.2019 | Orleans | Sergiy Stakhovsky | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
12.06.2019 | Lyon | Rudolf Molleker | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.06.2019 | Lyon | Adam Pavlasek | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
22.05.2019 | Rolan Garros | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
20.05.2019 | Rolan Garros | Zdenek Kolar | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:6) |
08.05.2019 | Aix En Provence | Lloyd Harris | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.05.2019 | Aix En Provence | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
01.04.2019 | Sophia Antipolis | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2019 | Montpellier | Marcos Baghdatis | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
20.05.2018 | Lyon | Filip Horansky | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
19.05.2018 | Lyon | Steven Diez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |