Mats Moraing - Jelle Sels
home
away
-
-
Troisdorf 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mats Moraing | 1:0 | Jelle Sels |
Germany | Country | Netherlands |
867 | Ranking | 494 |
166 (pts 155, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 272 (pts 85, tourn. 18) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Mats Moraing - Jelle Sels | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
Mats Moraing - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Remy Bertola | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Daniel Masur | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | August Holmgren | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Waco | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:2) Retired |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
15.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
07.02.2023 | Vilnus | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lloyd Harris | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Max Purcell | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
Jelle Sels - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Lucas Miedler | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
24.04.2024 | Ostrava | Henri Squire | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Tristan Lamasine | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5) |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
31.10.2023 | Bergamo | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Ugo Blanchet | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.10.2023 | Bergamo | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
22.10.2023 | Brest | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Adam Walton | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Kalin Ivanovski | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
12.09.2023 | Szczecin | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | First round | L 0:1 (1:6) Retired |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
29.08.2023 | Como | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Liam Broady | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Jiri Vesely | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
26.07.2023 | Zug | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
18.07.2023 | Amersfoort | Federico Delbonis | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
11.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
26.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Thiago Seyboth Wild | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.06.2023 | London | Jeff Wolf | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |