Jana Fett - Sada Nahimana
home
away
-
-
Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jana Fett | 1:0 | Sada Nahimana |
Croatia | Country | Burundi |
148 | Ranking | 383 |
471 (pts 32, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 169 (pts 154, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.05.2023 | Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem | Jana Fett - Sada Nahimana | clay | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
Jana Fett - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Panna Udvardy | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
27.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Yuliia Starodubtseva | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
26.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Irina Maria Bara | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
25.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Polona Hercog | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
24.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Tena Lukas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
13.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
26.03.2024 | Antalya | Ella Seidel | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominika Salkova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 5:7) |
05.11.2023 | Midland | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | Final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
04.11.2023 | Midland | Emma Navarro | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
02.11.2023 | Midland | Rebecca Marino | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2) |
31.10.2023 | Midland | Arianne Hartono | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
10.10.2023 | Hong Kong | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) |
16.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Grace Min | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
15.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Ulrikke Eikeri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.09.2023 | Bari | Rebecca Sramkova | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
08.09.2023 | Bari | Zeynep Sonmez | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
07.09.2023 | Bari | Raluca Georgiana Serban | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
05.09.2023 | Bari | Marina Bassols Ribera | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
25.07.2023 | Warsaw | Linda Noskova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
Sada Nahimana - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Conny Perrin | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
22.05.2023 | Rabat | Jana Fett | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
01.02.2022 | W60 Rome | Whitney Osuigwe | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
31.01.2022 | W60 Rome | Ashlyn Krueger | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
27.01.2022 | W60 Orlando | Francesca Di Lorenzo | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
25.01.2022 | W60 Orlando | Chieh-Yu Hsu | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
27.10.2021 | W80 Poitiers | Jessika Ponchet | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
27.04.2019 | Rabat | Martina Trevisan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |