Laura Pigossi - Maryna Zanevska
home
away
-
-
Saint-Malo 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Laura Pigossi | 0:1 | Maryna Zanevska |
Brazil | Country | Belgium |
119 | Ranking | 711 |
26 (pts 542, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 81 (pts 294, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.05.2023 | Saint-Malo | Laura Pigossi - Maryna Zanevska | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
Laura Pigossi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Rebeka Masarova | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Erika Andreeva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Bernarda Pera | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
03.04.2024 | Bogota | Irina Maria Bara | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Bogota | Nadia Podoroska | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
29.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Xiaodi You | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 7:5) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Dalila Jakupovic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Miami | Taylor Townsend | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
09.02.2024 | Doha | Viktoriya Tomova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
07.02.2024 | Mumbai | Storm Hunter | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
05.02.2024 | Mumbai | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:1, 3:0) Retired |
29.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Viktorija Golubic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Nigina Abduraimova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 0:6) |
02.01.2024 | Canberra | Fiona Ferro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
03.12.2023 | Buenos Aires | Maria Lourdes Carle | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.12.2023 | Buenos Aires | Renata Zarazua | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:6) |
29.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Conny Perrin | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
27.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Leyre Romero Gormaz | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
Maryna Zanevska - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.08.2023 | US Open | Aryna Sabalenka | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
15.08.2023 | Stanford | Tamara Korpatsch | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
03.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Barbora Strycova | grass | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
25.06.2023 | Bad Homburg Open | Sara Errani | grass | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
24.06.2023 | Bad Homburg Open | Lena Papadakis | grass | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
29.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Yulia Putintseva | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
21.05.2023 | Strasbourg | Jil Teichmann | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
09.05.2023 | Rome | Barbora Strycova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
03.05.2023 | Saint-Malo | Katie Volynets | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 5:7) |
01.05.2023 | Saint-Malo | Laura Pigossi | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
27.04.2023 | Madrid | Liudmila Samsonova | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
25.04.2023 | Madrid | Sofia Kenin | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
22.03.2023 | Miami | Varvara Gracheva | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
10.03.2023 | Indian Wells | Magdalena Frech | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
17.02.2023 | Dubai | Kristina Mladenovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6) |
11.02.2023 | Doha | Viktoriya Tomova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:0) Retired |
04.02.2023 | Lyon | Alycia Parks | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
03.02.2023 | Lyon | Anastasia Potapova | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
02.02.2023 | Lyon | Shuai Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
30.01.2023 | Lyon | Dalma Galfi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |