Strong Kirchheimer - Ryan Harrison
home
away
-
-
Tallahassee 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Strong Kirchheimer | 1:0 | Ryan Harrison |
USA | Country | USA |
475 | Ranking | 0 |
581 (pts 15, tourn. 11) | Ranking by surface | 485 (pts 25, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
17.04.2023 | Tallahassee | Strong Kirchheimer - Ryan Harrison | clay | 1:0 (6:2, 4:4) Retired |
Strong Kirchheimer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Bogdan Bobrov | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
14.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Thomas Fancutt | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Henri Squire | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
11.02.2024 | Glasgow | David Poljak | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) |
30.01.2024 | Cleveland | Stefan Kozlov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 6:7) |
25.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Zachary Svajda | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
23.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Evan Zhu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Brandon Holt | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Ajeet Rai | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 5:2) |
15.11.2023 | Champaign | Ethan Quinn | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
13.11.2023 | Champaign | Evgeny Karlovskiy | hard | First round | W 1:0 (7:5, 5:4) Retired |
07.11.2023 | Knoxville | Thai Kwiatkowski | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 4:6) |
10.10.2023 | Fairfield | Christian Langmo | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Fairfield | Ethan Quinn | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
01.10.2023 | Tiburon | Alfredo Perez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
28.09.2023 | Charleston | Stefan Dostanic | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
26.09.2023 | Charleston | Toby Alex Kodat | hard | First round | W 1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 4:1) Retired |
25.09.2023 | Charleston | Elmer Moller | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
Ryan Harrison - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.08.2023 | Cary | Blake Ellis | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
06.08.2023 | Cary | Nicolas Mejia | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
29.07.2023 | Washington | Zachary Svajda | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
17.04.2023 | Tallahassee | Strong Kirchheimer | clay | Qialification final | L 0:1 (2:6, 4:4) Retired |
10.04.2023 | Sarasota | Guido Andreozzi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
28.02.2023 | Waco | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
22.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Elmar Ejupovic | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
02.02.2023 | Cleveland | Stefan Kozlov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2023 | Cleveland | Bradley Klahn | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.01.2023 | Cleveland | Nico Mostardi | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
25.09.2022 | Charleston | Govind Nanda | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (5:7, 2:2) Retired |
20.09.2022 | Columbus Hard | Paul Jubb | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
16.09.2022 | Cary | Nick Chappell | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
13.09.2022 | Cary | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
12.09.2022 | Cary | Ezekiel Clark | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
11.08.2022 | Chicago | Jordan Thompson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
10.08.2022 | Chicago | Christopher Eubanks | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
09.08.2022 | Chicago | Aziz Dougaz | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.08.2022 | Chicago | Yosuke Watanuki | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 7:6) |