Roberto Bautista Agut - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
28.08.2024 |
US Open |
Ben Shelton |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 4:6)
|
26.08.2024 |
US Open |
Luca Nardi |
hard |
First round |
W 3:0 (7:5, 7:6, 7:6)
|
11.08.2024 |
Cincinnati |
Arthur Cazaux |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7)
|
06.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Holger Rune |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6)
|
06.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Thanasi Kokkinakis |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 4:6)
|
04.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Aslan Karatsev |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:2)
|
29.07.2024 |
Washington |
Denis Shapovalov |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
07.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Tommy Paul |
grass |
4th Round |
L 0:3 (2:6, 6:7, 2:6)
|
06.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Fabio Fognini |
grass |
Third round |
W 3:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7, 7:6, 6:4)
|
03.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Lorenzo Sonego |
grass |
Second round |
W 3:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
|
01.07.2024 |
Wimbledon |
Maximilian Marterer |
grass |
First round |
W 3:0 (6:3, 6:1, 6:4)
|
27.06.2024 |
Mallorca Championships |
Gael Monfils |
grass |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6)
|
25.06.2024 |
Mallorca Championships |
Ugo Humbert |
grass |
Second round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
|
23.06.2024 |
Mallorca Championships |
Taro Daniel |
grass |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
|
16.06.2024 |
Halle |
Max Purcell |
grass |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
15.06.2024 |
Halle |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
|
13.06.2024 |
Hertogenbosch |
Milos Raonic |
grass |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 5:7)
|
11.06.2024 |
Hertogenbosch |
Marc-Andrea Huesler |
grass |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|
28.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar |
clay |
First round |
L 1:3 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6, 1:6)
|
17.05.2024 |
Bordeaux Challenger |
Pedro Martinez Portero |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6)
|
Alexander Zverev - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
03.09.2024 |
US Open |
Taylor Harry Fritz |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:3 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6, 6:7)
|
01.09.2024 |
US Open |
Brandon Nakashima |
hard |
4th Round |
W 3:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2, 6:2)
|
31.08.2024 |
US Open |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry |
hard |
Third round |
W 3:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:1, 6:3)
|
28.08.2024 |
US Open |
Alexandre Muller |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:0 (6:4, 7:6, 6:1)
|
26.08.2024 |
US Open |
Maximilian Marterer |
hard |
First round |
W 3:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:3, 6:2)
|
18.08.2024 |
Cincinnati |
Jannik Sinner |
hard |
Semi-finals |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 6:7)
|
17.08.2024 |
Cincinnati |
Ben Shelton |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5)
|
16.08.2024 |
Cincinnati |
Pablo Carreno-Busta |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6)
|
15.08.2024 |
Cincinnati |
Karen Khachanov |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
11.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Sebastian Korda |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 4:6)
|
10.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Holger Rune |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
08.08.2024 |
Montreal |
Jordan Thompson |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
|
01.08.2024 |
Olympics - Paris |
Lorenzo Musetti |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
|
31.07.2024 |
Olympics - Paris |
Alexei Popyrin |
clay |
Third round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
|
30.07.2024 |
Olympics - Paris |
Tomas Machac |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
28.07.2024 |
Olympics - Paris |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
|
21.07.2024 |
Hamburg |
Arthur Fils |
clay |
Final |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7)
|
20.07.2024 |
Hamburg |
Pedro Martinez Portero |
clay |
Semi-finals |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
19.07.2024 |
Hamburg |
Zhizhen Zhang |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
18.07.2024 |
Hamburg |
Hugo Gaston |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5)
|