Christopher Eubanks - Adrian Mannarino
home
away
-
-
NASDAQ-100 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Christopher Eubanks | 2:0 | Adrian Mannarino |
USA | Country | France |
42 | Ranking | 20 |
70 (pts 273, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 27 (pts 646, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.07.2023 | Mallorca Championships | Adrian Mannarino - Christopher Eubanks | grass | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
29.03.2023 | NASDAQ-100 | Christopher Eubanks - Adrian Mannarino | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
Christopher Eubanks - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
01.04.2024 | Houston | Rinky Hijikata | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Daniel Evans | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Brandon Nakashima | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Casper Ruud | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
07.02.2024 | Dallas | James Duckworth | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.02.2024 | Dallas | Steve Johnson | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Andrey Rublev | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (4:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Taro Daniel | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:2, 6:3) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Paris | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Basel | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Stockholm | Pavel Kotov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
08.10.2023 | Shanghai | Casper Ruud | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
06.10.2023 | Shanghai | Yannick Hanfmann | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
30.08.2023 | US Open | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (6:7, 6:2, 2:6, 6:7) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Soon-Woo Kwon | hard | First round | W 3:1 (6:3, 6:4, 0:6, 6:4) |
13.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Ben Shelton | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6) |
Adrian Mannarino - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Felix Auger Aliassime | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Yannick Hanfmann | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Tomas Machac | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Marcos Giron | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
10.02.2024 | Dallas | Marcos Giron | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
10.02.2024 | Dallas | James Duckworth | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:2, 3:1) Retired |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Tung-Lin Wu | clay | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | |
21.01.2024 | Australian Open | Novak Djokovic | hard | 4th Round | L 0:3 (0:6, 0:6, 3:6) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Ben Shelton | hard | Third round | W 3:2 (7:6, 1:6, 6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | hard | Second round | W 3:2 (6:3, 6:3, 1:6, 2:6, 6:3) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Stan Wawrinka | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
05.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Hubert Hurkacz | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
04.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Casper Ruud | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Lorenzo Sonego | hard | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | |
01.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Alexander Zverev | hard | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) | |
11.11.2023 | Sofia | Jack Draper | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3) |
10.11.2023 | Sofia | Pavel Kotov | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
09.11.2023 | Sofia | Sebastian Ofner | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3) |