Thiago Seyboth Wild - Hugo Gaston
home
away
-
-
Vina del Mar 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1:0 | Hugo Gaston |
Brazil | Country | France |
61 | Ranking | 96 |
270 (pts 86, tourn. 18) | Ranking by surface | 76 (pts 296, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.03.2023 | Vina del Mar | Thiago Seyboth Wild - Hugo Gaston | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
Thiago Seyboth Wild - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Rome | Gregoire Barrere | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
28.04.2024 | Madrid | Carlos Alcaraz | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Lorenzo Musetti | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Roman Safiullin | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Mariano Navone | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 5:7) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Luca Nardi | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Nicolas Jarry | hard | Third round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Nuno Borges | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Fabian Marozsan | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Karen Khachanov | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jeff Wolf | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Liam Broady | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Adam Walton | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Arthur Fils | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
23.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Cameron Norrie | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
Hugo Gaston - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 5:7) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Terence Atmane | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Hamad Medjedovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Arthur Rinderknech | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 5:7) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Fabio Fognini | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Matteo Berrettini | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Kudla | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Denis Shapovalov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Ugo Humbert | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | Denis Shapovalov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 6:3) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
04.02.2024 | Marseille | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Denis Shapovalov | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (0:6, 3:6, 1:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Roberto Carballes Baena | hard | First round | W 3:1 (6:3, 6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lloyd Harris | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |