Cem Ilkel - Otto Virtanen
home
away
-
-
Lugano 2023 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Cem Ilkel | 0:2 | Otto Virtanen |
Turkey | Country | Finland |
318 | Ranking | 126 |
122 (pts 63, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 158 (pts 43, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Cem Ilkel - Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
12.03.2023 | Lugano | Cem Ilkel - Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
Cem Ilkel - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Johan Nikles | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Kyle Edmund | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Gastao Elias | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 6:7) |
12.02.2024 | Manama | Vladyslav Orlov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Denis Yevseyev | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Nikoloz Basilashvili | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
04.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Gastao Elias | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Sebastian Fanselow | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:5) |
28.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Moez Echargui | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
21.11.2023 | Yokohama | Marc Polmans | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
09.11.2023 | Sofia | Jack Draper | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
08.11.2023 | Sofia | Max Purcell | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4) |
07.11.2023 | Sofia | Dimitar Kuzmanov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
02.11.2023 | Bergamo | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
31.10.2023 | Bergamo | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5) |
19.10.2023 | Hamburg | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
Otto Virtanen - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
10.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
09.03.2024 | Lugano | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Cem Ilkel | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Remy Bertola | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
02.03.2024 | Lille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
29.02.2024 | Lille | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:1) |
25.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
24.02.2024 | Pau | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
23.02.2024 | Pau | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
22.02.2024 | Pau | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Adrian Andreev | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
02.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Nuno Borges | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Kyrian Jacquet | indoor hard | Second round | W 1:1 (1:6, 4:1) Retired |