Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - Luciano Darderi

home away
- -

Santiago 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1:1 Luciano Darderi
Brazil Country Italy
329 Ranking 34
200 (pts 139, tourn. 27) Ranking by surface 10 (pts 1021, tourn. 32)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
12.09.2023 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - Luciano Darderi clay 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
08.03.2023 Santiago Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - Luciano Darderi clay 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7)
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
13.06.2024 Lima Pedro Boscardin Dias clay Second round L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
12.06.2024 Lima Gonzalo Bueno clay First round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
01.05.2024 Porto Alegre Kaichi Uchida clay First round L 1:1 (6:3, 4:6, 1:0) Retired
21.04.2024 Savannah Viktor Durasovic clay Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
16.04.2024 Acapulco Bor Artnak clay First round L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
07.04.2024 Florianopolis Enzo Couacaud clay Final L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 6:7)
06.04.2024 Florianopolis Camilo Ugo Carabelli clay Semi-finals W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
05.04.2024 Florianopolis Juan Carlos Prado Angelo clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
04.04.2024 Florianopolis Daniel Dutra Da Silva clay Second round W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4)
01.04.2024 Florianopolis Pedro Sakamoto clay First round W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
25.03.2024 San Leopoldo Goncalo Oliveira clay First round L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
19.03.2024 Asuncion Hugo Dellien clay First round L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
12.03.2024 Santiago Juan Manuel Cerundolo clay First round L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
17.02.2024 Rio de Janeiro Genaro Alberto Olivieri clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
30.01.2024 Piracicaba Juan Bautista Torres clay First round L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7)
21.01.2024 Punta Del Este Felix Gill clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
16.01.2024 Tigre 1 Liam Draxl clay First round L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 1:6)
13.01.2024 Buenos Aires Gonzalo Bueno clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
12.01.2024 Buenos Aires Mateus Alves clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
11.01.2024 Buenos Aires Pedro Sakamoto clay Second round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
19.06.2024 Halle Jan-Lennard Struff grass First round L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7)
16.06.2024 Perugia Sumit Nagal clay Final W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
15.06.2024 Perugia Daniel Altmaier clay Semi-finals W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
14.06.2024 Perugia Fabio Fognini clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
13.06.2024 Perugia Andrea Pellegrino clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
30.05.2024 Rolan Garros Tallon Griekspoor clay Second round L 0:3 (6:7, 3:6, 3:6)
28.05.2024 Rolan Garros Rinky Hijikata clay First round W 3:0 (6:3, 7:6, 6:1)
24.05.2024 Lyon Tomas Martin Etcheverry clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
23.05.2024 Lyon Arthur Rinderknech clay Quarter-finals L 0:0 (-:-) Retired
22.05.2024 Lyon Adrian Mannarino clay Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
21.05.2024 Lyon Taro Daniel clay First round W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6)
18.05.2024 Turin Lorenzo Musetti clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
18.05.2024 Turin Matteo Arnaldi clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:3)
17.05.2024 Turin Marc-Andrea Huesler clay Second round W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:1)
16.05.2024 Turin Camilo Ugo Carabelli clay First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
12.05.2024 Rome Alexander Zverev clay Third round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
10.05.2024 Rome Mariano Navone clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
08.05.2024 Rome Denis Shapovalov clay First round W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6)
04.05.2024 Cagliari Mariano Navone clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
03.05.2024 Cagliari Federico Coria clay Quarter-finals W 1:0 (6:1, 3:4) Retired