Luciano Darderi - Gonzalo Lama

home away
- -

Santiago 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 2:0 Gonzalo Lama
Italy Country Chile
34 Ranking 553
10 (pts 1021, tourn. 32) Ranking by surface 355 (pts 59, tourn. 14)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
22.09.2023 Antofagasta Luciano Darderi - Gonzalo Lama clay 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
07.03.2023 Santiago Luciano Darderi - Gonzalo Lama clay 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
19.06.2024 Halle Jan-Lennard Struff grass First round L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7)
16.06.2024 Perugia Sumit Nagal clay Final W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
15.06.2024 Perugia Daniel Altmaier clay Semi-finals W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
14.06.2024 Perugia Fabio Fognini clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
13.06.2024 Perugia Andrea Pellegrino clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
30.05.2024 Rolan Garros Tallon Griekspoor clay Second round L 0:3 (6:7, 3:6, 3:6)
28.05.2024 Rolan Garros Rinky Hijikata clay First round W 3:0 (6:3, 7:6, 6:1)
24.05.2024 Lyon Tomas Martin Etcheverry clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
23.05.2024 Lyon Arthur Rinderknech clay Quarter-finals L 0:0 (-:-) Retired
22.05.2024 Lyon Adrian Mannarino clay Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
21.05.2024 Lyon Taro Daniel clay First round W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6)
18.05.2024 Turin Lorenzo Musetti clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
18.05.2024 Turin Matteo Arnaldi clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:3)
17.05.2024 Turin Marc-Andrea Huesler clay Second round W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:1)
16.05.2024 Turin Camilo Ugo Carabelli clay First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
12.05.2024 Rome Alexander Zverev clay Third round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
10.05.2024 Rome Mariano Navone clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
08.05.2024 Rome Denis Shapovalov clay First round W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6)
04.05.2024 Cagliari Mariano Navone clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
03.05.2024 Cagliari Federico Coria clay Quarter-finals W 1:0 (6:1, 3:4) Retired
Gonzalo Lama - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
14.01.2024 Indian Wells Edan Leshem hard Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
27.11.2023 Temuco Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva clay First round L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
20.11.2023 Brasilia Wilson Leite clay Qialification final L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
19.11.2023 Brasilia Ignacio Carou clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
16.10.2023 Corrientes Adolfo Daniel Vallejo clay Qialification final L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
15.10.2023 Corrientes Facundo Juarez clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
09.10.2023 Buenos Aires 2 Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco clay Qialification final L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7)
09.10.2023 Buenos Aires Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco clay Qialification final L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7)
08.10.2023 Buenos Aires Hernan Casanova clay Qualifications - 1st round W 1:0 (6:3, 0:2) Retired
26.09.2023 Bogota Lorenzo Claverie clay First round L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
22.09.2023 Antofagasta Luciano Darderi clay Quarter-finals L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
21.09.2023 Antofagasta Pedro Boscardin Dias clay Second round W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
19.09.2023 Antofagasta Maxime Janvier clay First round W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:6)
24.08.2023 Lima Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco clay Quarter-finals L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
23.08.2023 Lima Juan Bautista Otegui clay Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
21.08.2023 Lima Jorge Brian Panta Herreros clay First round W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5)
10.08.2023 Santo Domingo Alejandro Tabilo clay Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
09.08.2023 Santo Domingo Fernando Verdasco clay First round W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3)
01.08.2023 Los Cabos Thiago Agustin Tirante hard First round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
30.07.2023 Los Cabos Kaichi Uchida hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)