Jacopo Berrettini - Luciano Darderi
home
away
-
-
Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jacopo Berrettini | 1:0 | Luciano Darderi |
Italy | Country | Italy |
790 | Ranking | 54 |
648 (pts 9, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 442 (pts 20, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.02.2023 | Abierto Mexicano Telcel | Jacopo Berrettini - Luciano Darderi | hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
Jacopo Berrettini - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Francavilla | Ivan Gakhov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 7:5) |
06.04.2024 | Barletta | Harold Mayot | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
05.04.2024 | Barletta | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Barletta | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
01.04.2024 | Barletta | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
24.09.2023 | Braga | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Neil Oberleitner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
23.04.2023 | Rome 2 | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
19.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Sumit Nagal | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
18.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Max Houkes | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
16.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Andrea Del Federico | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
06.04.2023 | Barletta | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
05.04.2023 | Barletta | Dane Sweeny | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
03.04.2023 | Barletta | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
02.04.2023 | Barletta | Filip Peliwo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
26.03.2023 | Sanremo | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
08.03.2023 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Elmar Ejupovic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
06.03.2023 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Evan Zhu | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
05.03.2023 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Kyle Seelig | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
Luciano Darderi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
04.05.2024 | Cagliari | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2024 | Cagliari | Federico Coria | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 3:4) Retired |
02.05.2024 | Cagliari | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
30.04.2024 | Cagliari | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Gael Monfils | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
06.04.2024 | Houston | Frances Tiafoe | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
05.04.2024 | Houston | Marcos Giron | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Houston | Francisco Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:6) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Denis Kudla | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Denis Shapovalov | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Sebastian Baez | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |