Lloyd Harris - Roberto Marcora
home
away
-
-
Tenerife 2 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Lloyd Harris | 1:0 | Roberto Marcora |
South Africa | Country | Italy |
98 | Ranking | 0 |
493 (pts 28, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Lloyd Harris - Roberto Marcora | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
Lloyd Harris - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.06.2024 | Nottingham 2 | Charles Broom | grass | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
11.06.2024 | Nottingham 2 | Beibit Zhukayev | grass | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
09.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Leandro Riedi | grass | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
08.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Billy Harris | grass | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
07.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Beibit Zhukayev | grass | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
06.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Aleksandar Vukic | grass | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
05.06.2024 | Surbiton Challenger | Marc-Andrea Huesler | grass | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:3) |
22.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Mattia Bellucci | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
15.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Elias Ymer | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
14.05.2024 | Oeiras 4 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
28.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | James Duckworth | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
27.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Mark Lajal | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
25.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
24.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Dane Sweeny | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
21.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Bu Yunchaokete | hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
20.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Tung-Lin Wu | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
19.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
18.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Yunseong Chung | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Luke Saville | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
Roberto Marcora - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Stefan Kozlov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Lloyd Harris | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
31.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Miljan Zekic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
10.01.2023 | Australian Open | Juan Pablo Varillas | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
02.01.2023 | Noumea | Maxime Chazal | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
14.10.2022 | St. Tropez | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
13.10.2022 | St. Tropez | Fernando Verdasco | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
12.10.2022 | St. Tropez | Clement Tabur | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
25.09.2022 | Tel Aviv | Liam Broady | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.08.2022 | US Open | Franco Agamenone | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 1:6) |
23.08.2022 | US Open | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
06.08.2022 | Montreal | Jack Draper | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
30.07.2022 | Washington | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
30.07.2022 | Washington | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
29.06.2022 | Malaga | Steven Diez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
28.06.2022 | Malaga | Lukas Lacko | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Radu Albot | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
22.11.2021 | Bari | Thomas Fabbiano | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.11.2021 | Pau | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |