Antoine Bellier - Radu Albot
home
away
-
-
Quimper 2023 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Antoine Bellier | 0:1 | Radu Albot |
Switzerland | Country | Moldova |
345 | Ranking | 135 |
253 (pts 18, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 53 (pts 169, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
26.01.2023 | Quimper | Antoine Bellier - Radu Albot | indoor hard | 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
Antoine Bellier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.05.2024 | Tunis | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
11.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Adam Walton | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Keegan Smith | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Alexis Galarneau | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Facundo Mena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
09.11.2023 | Helsinki | Corentin Moutet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.11.2023 | Helsinki | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | First round | W 1:1 (4:6, 4:1) Retired |
05.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
04.11.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.11.2023 | Ismaning | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Ismaning | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Khumoun Sultanov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
25.10.2023 | Ortisei | Daniil Glinka | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Maestrelli | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Dennis Novak | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Lucas Gerch | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
Radu Albot - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Alexandre Muller | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Taro Daniel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 6:1) |
01.05.2024 | Cagliari | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
18.04.2024 | Bucharest | Joao Fonseca | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.04.2024 | Bucharest | Aleksandar Kovacevic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Cezar Cretu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Barcelona | Carlos Taberner | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Daniel Rincon | clay | First round | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
31.03.2024 | Girona | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
30.03.2024 | Girona | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
29.03.2024 | Girona | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Carlos Taberner | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Gregoire Barrere | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
22.03.2024 | Murcia | Henrique Rocha | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Mathias Bourgue | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:4) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Marco Cecchinato | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |