Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo

home away
- -

Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 1:2 Alejandro Tabilo
Italy Country Chile
64 Ranking 41
85 (pts 271, tourn. 24) Ranking by surface 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
01.03.2024 Santiago Open Alejandro Tabilo - Luciano Darderi clay 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
11.11.2023 Lima Dove Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
26.01.2023 Concepcion 1 Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
15.04.2024 Bucharest Mariano Navone clay First round L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
06.04.2024 Houston Frances Tiafoe clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
05.04.2024 Houston Marcos Giron clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
03.04.2024 Houston Francisco Cerundolo clay Second round W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:6)
02.04.2024 Houston Denis Kudla clay First round W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2)
20.03.2024 Miami Denis Shapovalov hard First round L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6)
01.03.2024 Santiago Alejandro Tabilo clay Quarter-finals L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7)
29.02.2024 Santiago Juan Manuel Cerundolo clay Second round W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
28.02.2024 Santiago Facundo Bagnis clay First round W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6)
17.02.2024 Rio de Janeiro Juan Manuel Cerundolo clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
15.02.2024 Buenos Aires Sebastian Baez clay Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
13.02.2024 Buenos Aires Mariano Navone clay First round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
11.02.2024 Cordoba Open Facundo Bagnis clay Final W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
10.02.2024 Cordoba Open Sebastian Baez clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3)
09.02.2024 Cordoba Open Yannick Hanfmann clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
08.02.2024 Cordoba Open Sebastian Ofner clay Second round W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
06.02.2024 Cordoba Open Tomas Barrios Vera clay First round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2)
04.02.2024 Cordoba Open Andrea Collarini clay Qialification final W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
03.02.2024 Cordoba Open Alessandro Giannessi clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
24.01.2024 Punta Del Este Radu Albot clay Second round L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
Alejandro Tabilo - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
24.03.2024 Miami Grigor Dimitrov hard Second round L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6)
21.03.2024 Miami Brandon Nakashima hard First round W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
09.03.2024 Indial Wells Taylor Harry Fritz hard Second round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
08.03.2024 Indial Wells Pavel Kotov hard First round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5)
15.01.2024 Australian Open Aleksandar Kovacevic hard First round L 2:3 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1, 1:6, 3:6)
13.01.2024 Auckland Taro Daniel hard Final W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
12.01.2024 Auckland Arthur Fils hard Semi-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
11.01.2024 Auckland Cameron Norrie hard Quarter-finals L 0:0 (-:-) Retired
10.01.2024 Auckland Botic Van De Zandschulp hard Second round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
08.01.2024 Auckland Borna Gojo hard First round W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2)
06.01.2024 Auckland Patrick Kypson hard Qialification final W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
23.08.2023 US Open John Millman hard Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
01.08.2023 Los Cabos Felipe Meligeni Alves hard First round L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
21.03.2023 Miami Cristian Garin hard Qialification final L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
20.03.2023 Miami Alexander Shevchenko hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4)
14.03.2023 Indial Wells Frances Tiafoe hard 4th Round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
13.03.2023 Indial Wells Jordan Thompson hard Third round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
10.03.2023 Indial Wells Maxime Cressy hard Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
09.03.2023 Indial Wells Maximilian Marterer hard First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
07.03.2023 Indial Wells Zachary Svajda hard Qialification final W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4)