Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo

home away
- -

Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 0:1 Alejandro Tabilo
Italy Country Chile
179 Ranking 152
85 (pts 271, tourn. 24) Ranking by surface 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
26.01.2023 Concepcion 1 Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
24.11.2022 Valencia Oleksii Krutykh indoor hard Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
22.11.2022 Valencia Salvatore Caruso indoor hard First round W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
Alejandro Tabilo - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
25.05.2023 Rolan Garros Andrea Vavassori clay Qialification final L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
24.05.2023 Rolan Garros Borna Gojo clay Qualifications - 2nd round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
22.05.2023 Rolan Garros Luca Nardi clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 7:5)
16.05.2023 Tunis Maximilian Marterer clay First round L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
13.05.2023 Francavilla Nicholas David Ionel clay Semi-finals W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
12.05.2023 Francavilla Kimmer Coppejans clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
12.05.2023 Francavilla Giovanni Fonio clay Second round W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
09.05.2023 Francavilla Frederico Ferreira Silva clay First round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
23.04.2023 Florianopolis Tomas Barrios Vera clay Final L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
22.04.2023 Florianopolis Benjamin Hassan clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3)
21.04.2023 Florianopolis Francisco Comesana clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5)
20.04.2023 Florianopolis Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida clay Second round W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
19.04.2023 Florianopolis Gonzalo Bueno clay First round W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
01.04.2023 Houston Aleksandar Vukic clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
29.03.2023 Mexico City Enzo Couacaud clay Second round L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 4:6)
27.03.2023 Mexico City Seong Chan Hong clay First round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
21.03.2023 Miami Cristian Garin hard Qialification final L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
20.03.2023 Miami Alexander Shevchenko hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4)
14.03.2023 Indial Wells Frances Tiafoe hard 4th Round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
13.03.2023 Indial Wells Jordan Thompson hard Third round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)