Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo

home away
- -

Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 1:1 Alejandro Tabilo
Italy Country Chile
77 Ranking 52
85 (pts 271, tourn. 24) Ranking by surface 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
11.11.2023 Lima Dove Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
26.01.2023 Concepcion 1 Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
24.11.2022 Valencia Oleksii Krutykh indoor hard Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
22.11.2022 Valencia Salvatore Caruso indoor hard First round W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
Alejandro Tabilo - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
19.02.2024 Rio de Janeiro Thiago Seyboth Wild clay First round L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6)
14.02.2024 Buenos Aires Dusan Lajovic clay Second round L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6)
13.02.2024 Buenos Aires Yannick Hanfmann clay First round W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
03.02.2024 Davis Сup World Group Juan Pablo Varillas clay W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1)
15.01.2024 Australian Open Aleksandar Kovacevic hard First round L 2:3 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1, 1:6, 3:6)
13.01.2024 Auckland Taro Daniel hard Final W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
12.01.2024 Auckland Arthur Fils hard Semi-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
11.01.2024 Auckland Cameron Norrie hard Quarter-finals L 0:0 (-:-) Retired
10.01.2024 Auckland Botic Van De Zandschulp hard Second round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
08.01.2024 Auckland Borna Gojo hard First round W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2)
06.01.2024 Auckland Patrick Kypson hard Qialification final W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
26.11.2023 Brasilia Roman Andres Burruchaga clay Final W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
25.11.2023 Brasilia Juan Pablo Ficovich clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2)
24.11.2023 Brasilia Bernard Tomic clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:6)
23.11.2023 Brasilia Mateus Alves clay Second round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
22.11.2023 Brasilia Ignacio Buse clay First round W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
20.11.2023 Brasilia Jose Statham clay Qialification final W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
14.11.2023 Montevideo Santiago Rodriguez Taverna clay First round L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
11.11.2023 Lima Dove Luciano Darderi clay Semi-finals L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 3:6)
10.11.2023 Lima Dove Roman Andres Burruchaga clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)