Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo

home away
- -

Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 1:2 Alejandro Tabilo
Italy Country Chile
54 Ranking 32
85 (pts 271, tourn. 24) Ranking by surface 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
01.03.2024 Santiago Open Alejandro Tabilo - Luciano Darderi clay 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
11.11.2023 Lima Dove Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
26.01.2023 Concepcion 1 Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
n/a
Alejandro Tabilo - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
17.05.2024 Rome Alexander Zverev clay Semi-finals L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 2:6)
15.05.2024 Rome Zhizhen Zhang clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
14.05.2024 Rome Karen Khachanov clay 4th Round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
12.05.2024 Rome Novak Djokovic clay Third round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
10.05.2024 Rome Yannick Hanfmann clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
05.05.2024 Aix En Provence Jaume Antoni Munar Clar clay Final W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
04.05.2024 Aix En Provence Valentin Vacherot clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3)
03.05.2024 Aix En Provence Facundo Bagnis clay Quarter-finals W 1:0 (6:0) Retired
03.05.2024 Aix En Provence Hugo Gaston clay Second round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:5)
25.04.2024 Madrid Flavio Cobolli clay First round L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6)
20.04.2024 Bucharest Marton Fucsovics clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
19.04.2024 Bucharest Joao Fonseca clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4)
17.04.2024 Bucharest Arthur Rinderknech clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
10.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Casper Ruud clay Second round L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
08.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Christopher O\'Connell clay First round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
03.03.2024 Santiago Sebastian Baez clay Final L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:6)
02.03.2024 Santiago Corentin Moutet clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5)
01.03.2024 Santiago Luciano Darderi clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
29.02.2024 Santiago Tomas Barrios Vera clay Second round W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
19.02.2024 Rio de Janeiro Thiago Seyboth Wild clay First round L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6)