Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo

home away
- -

Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 1:2 Alejandro Tabilo
Italy Country Chile
37 Ranking 24
10 (pts 1021, tourn. 32) Ranking by surface 9 (pts 1223, tourn. 20)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
01.03.2024 Santiago Open Alejandro Tabilo - Luciano Darderi clay 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
11.11.2023 Lima Dove Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
26.01.2023 Concepcion 1 Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
25.06.2024 Mallorca Championships Sebastian Ofner grass Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
24.06.2024 Mallorca Championships Pedro Martinez Portero grass First round W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
19.06.2024 Halle Jan-Lennard Struff grass First round L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7)
26.06.2023 Wimbledon Maximilian Marterer grass Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 1:6)
Alejandro Tabilo - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
20.06.2024 London Tommy Paul grass Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
18.06.2024 London Alejandro Davidovich Fokina grass First round W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:1)
26.05.2024 Rolan Garros Zizou Bergs clay First round L 1:3 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6, 2:6)
17.05.2024 Rome Alexander Zverev clay Semi-finals L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 2:6)
15.05.2024 Rome Zhizhen Zhang clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
14.05.2024 Rome Karen Khachanov clay 4th Round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
12.05.2024 Rome Novak Djokovic clay Third round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
10.05.2024 Rome Yannick Hanfmann clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
05.05.2024 Aix En Provence Jaume Antoni Munar Clar clay Final W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
04.05.2024 Aix En Provence Valentin Vacherot clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3)
03.05.2024 Aix En Provence Facundo Bagnis clay Quarter-finals W 1:0 (6:0) Retired
03.05.2024 Aix En Provence Hugo Gaston clay Second round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:5)
25.04.2024 Madrid Flavio Cobolli clay First round L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6)
20.04.2024 Bucharest Marton Fucsovics clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
19.04.2024 Bucharest Joao Fonseca clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4)
17.04.2024 Bucharest Arthur Rinderknech clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
10.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Casper Ruud clay Second round L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
08.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Christopher O\'Connell clay First round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
24.03.2024 Miami Grigor Dimitrov hard Second round L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6)
21.03.2024 Miami Brandon Nakashima hard First round W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)