Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo
home
away
-
-
Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Luciano Darderi | 1:2 | Alejandro Tabilo |
Italy | Country | Chile |
73 | Ranking | 39 |
85 (pts 271, tourn. 24) | Ranking by surface | 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.03.2024 | Santiago Open | Alejandro Tabilo - Luciano Darderi | clay | 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
11.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo | clay | 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
26.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
Luciano Darderi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Denis Shapovalov | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Sebastian Baez | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
08.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
04.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Andrea Collarini | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Radu Albot | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Nicolas Kicker | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Emilio Nava | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Alvaro Guillen Meza | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
12.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Mariano Navone | clay | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
11.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
Alejandro Tabilo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Brandon Nakashima | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Pavel Kotov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
03.03.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:6) |
02.03.2024 | Santiago | Corentin Moutet | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Dusan Lajovic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1) | |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | First round | L 2:3 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1, 1:6, 3:6) |
13.01.2024 | Auckland | Taro Daniel | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
12.01.2024 | Auckland | Arthur Fils | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
11.01.2024 | Auckland | Cameron Norrie | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Borna Gojo | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Patrick Kypson | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
26.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |