Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo

home away
- -

Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 1:2 Alejandro Tabilo
Italy Country Chile
64 Ranking 45
85 (pts 271, tourn. 24) Ranking by surface 32 (pts 520, tourn. 14)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
01.03.2024 Santiago Open Alejandro Tabilo - Luciano Darderi clay 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
11.11.2023 Lima Dove Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
26.01.2023 Concepcion 1 Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
06.04.2024 Houston Frances Tiafoe clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
05.04.2024 Houston Marcos Giron clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
03.04.2024 Houston Francisco Cerundolo clay Second round W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:6)
02.04.2024 Houston Denis Kudla clay First round W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2)
20.03.2024 Miami Denis Shapovalov hard First round L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6)
01.03.2024 Santiago Alejandro Tabilo clay Quarter-finals L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7)
29.02.2024 Santiago Juan Manuel Cerundolo clay Second round W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
28.02.2024 Santiago Facundo Bagnis clay First round W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6)
17.02.2024 Rio de Janeiro Juan Manuel Cerundolo clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
15.02.2024 Buenos Aires Sebastian Baez clay Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
13.02.2024 Buenos Aires Mariano Navone clay First round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
11.02.2024 Cordoba Open Facundo Bagnis clay Final W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
10.02.2024 Cordoba Open Sebastian Baez clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3)
09.02.2024 Cordoba Open Yannick Hanfmann clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
08.02.2024 Cordoba Open Sebastian Ofner clay Second round W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
06.02.2024 Cordoba Open Tomas Barrios Vera clay First round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2)
04.02.2024 Cordoba Open Andrea Collarini clay Qialification final W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
03.02.2024 Cordoba Open Alessandro Giannessi clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
24.01.2024 Punta Del Este Radu Albot clay Second round L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
22.01.2024 Punta Del Este Nicolas Kicker clay First round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
Alejandro Tabilo - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
10.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Casper Ruud clay Second round L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
08.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Christopher O\'Connell clay First round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
24.03.2024 Miami Grigor Dimitrov hard Second round L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6)
21.03.2024 Miami Brandon Nakashima hard First round W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
09.03.2024 Indial Wells Taylor Harry Fritz hard Second round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
08.03.2024 Indial Wells Pavel Kotov hard First round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5)
03.03.2024 Santiago Sebastian Baez clay Final L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:6)
02.03.2024 Santiago Corentin Moutet clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5)
01.03.2024 Santiago Luciano Darderi clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
29.02.2024 Santiago Tomas Barrios Vera clay Second round W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
19.02.2024 Rio de Janeiro Thiago Seyboth Wild clay First round L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6)
14.02.2024 Buenos Aires Dusan Lajovic clay Second round L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6)
13.02.2024 Buenos Aires Yannick Hanfmann clay First round W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
03.02.2024 Davis Сup World Group Juan Pablo Varillas clay W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1)
15.01.2024 Australian Open Aleksandar Kovacevic hard First round L 2:3 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1, 1:6, 3:6)
13.01.2024 Auckland Taro Daniel hard Final W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
12.01.2024 Auckland Arthur Fils hard Semi-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
11.01.2024 Auckland Cameron Norrie hard Quarter-finals L 0:0 (-:-) Retired
10.01.2024 Auckland Botic Van De Zandschulp hard Second round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
08.01.2024 Auckland Borna Gojo hard First round W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2)