Mattia Bellucci - Luciano Darderi

home away
- -

Australian Open 2023 (hard)

Head to heads
Mattia Bellucci 1:0 Luciano Darderi
Italy Country Italy
145 Ranking 34
121 (pts 168, tourn. 9) Ranking by surface 442 (pts 20, tourn. 5)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
12.01.2023 Australian Open Mattia Bellucci - Luciano Darderi hard 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
Mattia Bellucci - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
18.06.2024 Ilkley Challenger Richard Gasquet grass First round L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6)
16.06.2024 Nottingham 2 Jacob Fearnley grass Semi-finals L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
15.06.2024 Nottingham 2 Jack Pinnington Jones grass Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
13.06.2024 Nottingham 2 Emilio Nava grass Second round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11.06.2024 Nottingham 2 Gabriel Diallo grass First round W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:5)
05.06.2024 Surbiton Challenger Brandon Nakashima grass First round L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7)
27.05.2024 Rolan Garros Frances Tiafoe clay First round L 2:3 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6, 4:6, 4:6)
23.05.2024 Rolan Garros Alejandro Moro Canas clay Qialification final W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:6)
22.05.2024 Rolan Garros Lloyd Harris clay Qualifications - 2nd round W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
20.05.2024 Rolan Garros Matteo Martineau clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:1)
16.05.2024 Turin Francesco Maestrelli clay First round L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
14.05.2024 Turin Alexis Galarneau clay Qialification final W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:2)
13.05.2024 Turin Ivan Gakhov clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
07.05.2024 Wuxi Jie Cui hard First round L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 2:6)
02.05.2024 Guangzhou Tristan Schoolkate hard Second round L 0:2 (0:6, 6:7)
30.04.2024 Guangzhou Li Tu hard First round W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
26.04.2024 Shenzhen Challenger James Duckworth hard Quarter-finals L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7)
25.04.2024 Shenzhen Challenger Jules Marie hard Second round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
23.04.2024 Shenzhen Challenger Illya Marchenko hard First round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
16.04.2024 Gwangju Challenger Philip Sekulic hard First round L 1:2 (6:0, 1:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
19.06.2024 Halle Jan-Lennard Struff grass First round L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7)
16.06.2024 Perugia Sumit Nagal clay Final W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
15.06.2024 Perugia Daniel Altmaier clay Semi-finals W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
14.06.2024 Perugia Fabio Fognini clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
13.06.2024 Perugia Andrea Pellegrino clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
30.05.2024 Rolan Garros Tallon Griekspoor clay Second round L 0:3 (6:7, 3:6, 3:6)
28.05.2024 Rolan Garros Rinky Hijikata clay First round W 3:0 (6:3, 7:6, 6:1)
24.05.2024 Lyon Tomas Martin Etcheverry clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
23.05.2024 Lyon Arthur Rinderknech clay Quarter-finals L 0:0 (-:-) Retired
22.05.2024 Lyon Adrian Mannarino clay Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
21.05.2024 Lyon Taro Daniel clay First round W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6)
18.05.2024 Turin Lorenzo Musetti clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
18.05.2024 Turin Matteo Arnaldi clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:3)
17.05.2024 Turin Marc-Andrea Huesler clay Second round W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:1)
16.05.2024 Turin Camilo Ugo Carabelli clay First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
12.05.2024 Rome Alexander Zverev clay Third round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
10.05.2024 Rome Mariano Navone clay Second round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
08.05.2024 Rome Denis Shapovalov clay First round W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6)
04.05.2024 Cagliari Mariano Navone clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
03.05.2024 Cagliari Federico Coria clay Quarter-finals W 1:0 (6:1, 3:4) Retired