Luciano Darderi - Juan Pablo Ficovich
home
away
-
-
Australian Open 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Luciano Darderi | 3:1 | Juan Pablo Ficovich |
Italy | Country | Argentina |
54 | Ranking | 232 |
442 (pts 20, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 325 (pts 47, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
24.10.2023 | Curitiba | Luciano Darderi - Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
05.02.2023 | Cordoba Open | Luciano Darderi - Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
09.01.2023 | Australian Open | Luciano Darderi - Juan Pablo Ficovich | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
05.12.2021 | Sao Paulo | Juan Pablo Ficovich - Luciano Darderi | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
Luciano Darderi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
04.05.2024 | Cagliari | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2024 | Cagliari | Federico Coria | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 3:4) Retired |
02.05.2024 | Cagliari | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
30.04.2024 | Cagliari | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Gael Monfils | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
06.04.2024 | Houston | Frances Tiafoe | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
05.04.2024 | Houston | Marcos Giron | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Houston | Francisco Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:6) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Denis Kudla | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Denis Shapovalov | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Sebastian Baez | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
Juan Pablo Ficovich - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
27.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Stefanos Sakellaridis | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
26.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 7:6) |
24.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 6:7, 6:3) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Maxime Cressy | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Bernard Tomic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Maxime Cressy | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
04.04.2024 | Mexico City | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Elmar Ejupovic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Denis Kudla | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.03.2024 | Merida | Tristan Boyer | clay | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
22.03.2024 | Merida | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Emiliano Aguilera | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.02.2024 | Dallas | Marco Trungelliti | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Timo Stodder | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 4:6) |